nbrank,desc

77 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kon , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kon , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aai Mauli Park For Sale In 64v5+q6g, Vasudev Patil Nagar, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India

Aai Mauli Park  Bhiwandi, Kon, Kongaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,823 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aai Mauli Park For Sale  In 64v5+q6g, Vasudev Patil Nagar, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sunil Mhatre Complex For Sale In Kongaon

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunil Mhatre Complex For Sale  In Kongaon
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Durga Apartment Co.op. Socity Ltd. For Sale In Kongaon

opposit police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,466 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

jay apartment  nasik road near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,737 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Guru Samrudhi For Sale In Kalyan

Durgadi Bridge, Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, Kon, near Yamaha Motor Showroom - Surya Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Chaudari App For Sale In 64w2+pgv, Kon, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India

NH 222 Kon Near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,761 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shrree Swamy Samarth Complex For Sale In Kalher

shrree swamy samarth complex  Vasudev Patil Nagar near Jaydev English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,442 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Honest Kalyan Nagari For Sale In Kalyan

Honest Kalyan Nagari  Kongaon near Kon Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

Balaji Apartment  64X5+CP5, Jambhulwadi, Kon, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunil Mhatre Complex For Sale In Kongaon

Sunil Mhatre Complex  Sunil Mhatre Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Siddheswar Park For Sale In Kongaon

Siddheswar Park  Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, near Ved Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Kongaon

shivam complex  biwandi road, near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Continental Futura For Sale In Kongaon

Continental Futura  Kongaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Co Op Society For Sale In Durgadi Bridge

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Complex For Sale In Kongaon

sandhya complex   222, National Highway Vasudev Patil Nagar Kongaon,/Vasudev Patil Nagar, near Anant halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Shivam complex  kongaon near Reliance Petrol Pump kongaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvansh Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Anusaya Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Bhiwandi Rd, near Ved Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency, Kongaon For Sale In Sai Colony

Not under loan
16.99 Lacs
₹2,832 per sq.ft.
9,737/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

Om Sai Apartment   kalyan Bhiwandi Road kongaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Honest Kalyan Nagari, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Homes Kon For Sale In Kon

Not under loan
25.52 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
14,623/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

om sai apartment  Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Pruthviraj Apartment For Sale In Kon

sai colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anand Residency For Sale In Kongaon

Sai Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kon.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!