nbrank,desc

52 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nivas Chs For Sale In Thane East

Shanti Nivas Chs  ENR Station Road, Shree Anand Bharti Maharaj Marg Parasnis Rd, Chandeni Koliwada, Thane East Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanti Nivas Chs For Sale  In Thane East1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Marigold Chs For Sale In Thane East

Kopri Thane near Rajendra Pal Mangala Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹24,308 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marigold Chs For Sale  In  Thane East1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Jhulelal Society For Sale In Kopri Colony

Near Municipal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Ramdarshan Chs Thane East For Sale In Xtreme Gaming Lounge

Ganesh bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudev Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane

Gurudev nagar CHS  Kopri, near Rajendra Pal Mangala Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Jhulelal Chs For Sale In Thane East

Jai Jhulelal CHS  1 Guru Nanak Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Thane East

Vaishnavi Apartment  Daulat Nagar Thane East nr Thane east station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Thane East

Samruddhi apartment  Kopri, Near Sai Tirth Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Ramleela Chs For Sale In Thane East

Yash Ramleela CHS  Thane East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.05 Lacs
₹11,040 per sq.ft.
44,733/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maitreya Park Building For Sale In Kopri

Maitreya Park Building  Maitreya Park Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Prerana Chs For Sale In Thane East

Guru prerana CHS  Kopri Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kirthi Apartment For Sale In Thane East

anand kirthi apartment   Narayan koli chowk Thane Station East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,888 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Empire For Sale In Thane West

Dreams Empire  Teen hath naka juction.near sarswati vidya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹18,635 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Datta Samarth, Kopri For Sale In Thane East

101, Datta Samarth Bldg, Kopri Village, opp. Kopri Kirana Store, Thane(E), Maharashtra 400603
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale near Kopri

Vinay Unique Sky  Near Haldiram's Family Restaurant, Gokul Township, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartments For Sale In Thane East

Siddhivinayak Apartments  Kopri neat SAI TIRTH TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kirti Apartment For Sale In Thane East

Anand Kirti Apartment  Matoshree Jijamata Marg, Rajlaxman Society, Daulat Nagar, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,953 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Maitreya Park Chs I Wing For Sale In Thane East

parshiwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Surayavanshi Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Colony,,near opp Balaji Medical Chendani Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kamini Apartment For Sale In Thane East

Parshiwadi Varachi, Daulat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Usha Chs For Sale In Thane East

Usha Chs  Kopri, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Deep Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Thane East

Kopri,near Rajendra Pal Mangala Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Janai Laxman Height For Sale In Thane East

Daulat Nagar near Jeewan Jyoti English Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Parsi Wadi For Sale In Thane East

Parsi Wadi  Raj Dev Cooperative Housing Society, Lokmanya Tilak Path, Kopri Colony, Parsi Wadi, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jai Jhulelal Chs For Sale In 1101, Building No. 14, Jai Jhulelal Chs, Kopri, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India

Shubham Jai Jhulelal CHS  Guru nanak Road, Kopari, Thane East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kopri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kopri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kopri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kopri.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kopri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kopri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kopri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kopri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!