nbrank,desc

16 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Shrushati Society For Sale In Manjri Bk,

Indira school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aditya Shrushati Society For Sale  In Manjri Bk, 1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Sankul Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Road, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Sankul Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp, For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp,  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  57, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Shivtirtha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Flat no 402 Shivtirtha apartment Chintamani Heights, Manjari Road, Mahadeo Nagar, Manjari Bk., Tal. - Haveli,, Kirloskar Society, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Residency  sanjivini hospital,hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,052 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Complex Ii Manjari Raod For Sale In Hadapsar

Gangotri Complex II Manjari Raod  Mahadeonagar nearANNASAHEB MAGAR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Krushnai Residency For Sale In Manjri

Near Kalpataru Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Residency Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Venkatesh Residency Co-Operative Housing Society  Manjari BK Mahadevnagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Angan Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv angan Heights  Manjri Rd, Near AJ's 6Strings Music Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In ?????????, Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalptaru Serenity Scociety, Manjari,hadapsar. For Sale In Kalpataru Serenity Pune

mahadevnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  Chourang smit shilp society in front of AM college.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity  kalpataru serenity, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna Mangal Karyalay, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  FXF4+92Q, Suresh Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Bhuvi For Sale In Hadapsar

vedant Bhuvi  Mahadeonagar Near navratna mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,956 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vedant Bhuvi For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Rd, Nivrutti Nagar, Mahadeonagar, near Navratna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Narayan Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Hadapsar

manjiri Rd near Suryamukhi Ganesh Mandir chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Sunrise Residency  GX46+X9W, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Jay Malhar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Pinakin For Sale In Hadapsar

Vedant Pinakin  Vedant Pinakin P-493 S.No.167 Nivrutti Nagar, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bharti Ashiyana For Sale In Hadapsar

Bharti Ashiyana  Mahadev Nagar, near Gurudatta Bhel & Farsan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Opposite Serum Institute Manjari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Swami Krupa Hieghts For Sale In Manjari

swami krupa hieghts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Arc Glory Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

near Ghule Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Arc Glory, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Opposite BGS Park, Nivrutinangar, Manjari Road, Hadapsar, Pune-412307, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Durga park  mahadev nagerGX54+J4M, S.No.167 Nivrutti Nagar, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Twin Tower Manjari Bk For Sale In Mahadev Nagar Manjari

Manjari road near kalpataru cerenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Chourang Smitshilp  Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Amar Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Amar building  Mahadeonagar, Near to Suraj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal residency  Manjri Rd near Soli A. Poonawalla Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shlok For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahadeonagar near Soli A. Poonawalla Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

mahadev nagar,near am college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp, Hadapsar For Sale In Am College Rd

Chourang Smitshilp, Hadapsar  Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kul Vtp Cygnus Nation R1 For Sale In Kharadi

KUL Vtp Cygnus Nation R1  Vtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mahadeonagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadeonagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mahadeonagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadeonagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadeonagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadeonagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mahadeonagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadeonagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!