nbrank,desc

7 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Neo Shastri Nagar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Neo Shastri Nagar CHS  Neo Shastri Nagar, Rahul Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹13,273 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neo Shastri Nagar Chs For Sale  In Mulund West1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Neo Shastri Nagar CHS  Neo Shastri Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neo Shastri Nagar Chs For Sale  In Mulund West

1 BHK Apartment In Neo Shastri Nagar Chs, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹14,200 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neo Shastri Nagar Chs For Sale In Rahul Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹13,654 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Shastri Nagar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Jai Shastri Nagar CHS  Jai Shastri Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Aangan For Sale In Mulund West

Lok Aangan  Opposite Merak Cake shop, GGS road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mulund Darshan For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund Darshan  5-1, Mulund Colony Rd, Hanuman Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mulund Darshan For Sale  In Mulund West1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sunderam Building For Sale In Mulund West

Agrawal Rd near Wild Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,535 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunderam Building For Sale  In Mulund West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Maruti Hill View Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Maruti Hill View Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,368 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Sagar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Sagar Chs  Near to Nimkar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,476 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sadan Apt. For Sale In Sector 1

Sadguru Sadan Apt.  at Sadguru Sadan Apt., Airoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Saya Park For Sale In Kalwa

Saya Park  Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Lohana Mahaparishad TrustPanch Pakhadi Thane WestHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMiraj Cinemas Thakur Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Saya Park For Sale In Kalwa

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Akashganga Complex For Sale In Thane

Akashganga Complex  Akashganga complex Rabodi, 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,783 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Dattatraya Maharaj Kalambe Jaoli Sahakari Bank Limited-Borivali ( East)Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALPoisar

1 BHK Apartment In Lucky Akashganga Complex For Sale In Thane West

Lucky Akashganga Complex  6X3P+78M, Akashganga complex, Rabodi, 2, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dattatraya Maharaj Kalambe Jaoli Sahakari Bank Limited-Borivali ( East)Kandivali EastHealth and Fitness StudioSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALPoisar

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Veena Apartment  Khewra Rd Near Mrudang Apt, Lokpuram Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharTeen Hath NakaHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Bhav Residency For Sale In Kasheli

Bhav Residency  Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lokmanya Nagar Bus DepotHealth and Fitness StudioSiddhivinayak Hospital ( super-Specialty hospital with icu )Miraj Cinemas Thakur MallShaheed Bhagat Singh Park

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Galaxy For Sale In Kasheli

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani MeadowsBarbeque Nation - Mumbai - Ghodbunder Road

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Mahavir Square  Near Tikuji-ni-Wadi,Manpada,Patlipada,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹14,075 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Willows Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Thane West

Willows Co-op Hsg Society  dadlaniRoad next to Raheja Complex, Majiwada, Balkum Road, Balkum Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,540 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dev Park For Sale In Purna

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,661 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREVelvet GardenHill Garden Gulmohar

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Complex For Sale In Mira Road

miragaon near namaskar hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Vijay Orovia  Rickys Bar & Kitchen, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCARELodha SplendoraSeven Eleven Apna Ghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Orovia  Vijay Orovia FERN, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREVelvet GardenLodha Splendora

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rahul nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahul nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rahul nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahul nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rahul nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahul nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rahul nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahul nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!