nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud
Gokhale Kojagiri Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
₹55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud
Shreesha Devki CHSL Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
Not under loan₹
₹94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
₹54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Anjaneya Chsl For Sale In Kothrud
Deshpande Anjaneya CHSL Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹86.26 Lacs
₹18,591 per sq.ft.
₹49,439/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud
SBM Grazia Kothrud, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Kalyani For Sale In Kothrud
Kharde Patil Kalyani Kharde Patil Kalyani, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹58.74 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
₹33,666/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud
Siddhesh Yashoda Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.49 Lacs
₹11,740 per sq.ft.
₹43,266/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sayaji Apartment For Sale In Kothrud
Shastri Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud
Arham Anantam Kothrud, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹17,961 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud
near mokate swimming pool
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud
Joshi Zawar Status Point Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
₹32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Apartment For Sale In Gujrat Colony, Kothrud
Vishwesh Apartment Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Maulikarupa Apartments For Sale In Kothrud
Shastri Nagar,Near Shiv Cosmetics
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Srushti For Sale In Kothrud
Buttepatil Gulab Srushti Buttepatil Gulab Srushti
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Society , Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud
Vishwesh Society , Kothrud Ambika flour mill
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹13,568 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud
standalone building, Shastri Nagar, near Ashish Garden Banquet Hall
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ramkrishna paramhans nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramkrishna paramhans nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ramkrishna paramhans nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramkrishna paramhans nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramkrishna paramhans nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramkrishna paramhans nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ramkrishna paramhans nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramkrishna paramhans nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!