nbrank,desc

2 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Bhavesh Chs For Sale In Nerul

22JF+X45, Shree Dattatray Govingrao Walse Patil Marg, Krishan mandir Area, Sector 19, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhavesh Chs For Sale  In Nerul
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Navi For Sale In New Mumbai

kandhanswar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale  In Nerul1/6

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In New Mumbai

navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip For Sale In Panvel

tulip  X532+782, Kon, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Mumbai

standalone building, khopoli near carmel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshvar Callista For Sale In Panvel,

bhaveshvar callista  Roadpali, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Anmol For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Mahaavir Anmol  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,863 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Super Codename Navi Mumbai  Super Codename Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Eco Shree Rajaram Niwas Maha Rera 1bhk For Sale In New Mumbai

Eco Shree Rajaram Niwas MAHA RERA 1BHK  2, Plot no 4, Navde, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip Residency For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Residency  sector 14 Kopar Khairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rs Orchid Meadows For Sale In Ulwe

RS Orchid Meadows  22MH+6V7, Sector 24, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Signature For Sale In Nerul East

Sky Signature  Nerul East, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Apartment, Sneha Apartments For Sale In Nerul East

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Divya Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Divya Residency  Sector 27, Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Lodha Palava City Dombivali, Sector 11, Cbd Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Dalghar Gaon Kaly
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Platinum For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Swastik Platinum  Tagore Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.96 Lacs
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
52,706/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Dasodails For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,614 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector 19 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 19, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector 19?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 19.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 19?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 19 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector 19?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 19. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!