nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Punawale , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Punawale , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Darshan Heights For Sale In Darshan Heights
opposite to Mangal Dhara, near Ravet, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,680 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/58East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Tower For Sale In Punawale
Infinity Tower Punawale
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/6Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Tower For Sale In Punawale
Infinity Tower Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Tower For Sale In Punawale
Infinity Tower Sant Tukaram Maharaj Bridge, Sector 32 A, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Punawale
Mhada Complex Vishnu Dev Nagar, Near 7 Plumeria Drive
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Aarav For Sale In Tathawade
Shree Sai Aarav Shree Sai Aarav
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
MUMBAI PUNE EXPRESSWAY
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwani Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Wadhwani Sai Paradise Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad Chinchwad Nagar Rd, Sai Colony near Dhanvantari Clinic and Sunshine School
Not under loan₹
₹21,000
₹42 per sq.ft.
₹120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In 1472, Aundh - Ravet Brts Rd, Newale Wasti, Tathawade, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
near GGIS Tathawade
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Shaurya Sky One For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Prithvi Shaurya Sky One Near Bharat Petroleum, Laxminagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹56.2 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
₹32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Puthi Shaurya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Chinchwad Gaon Near Gurukrupa Advertising And Flex
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchawad
arun park near Walhekarwadi dispensary PCMC
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Star Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
STAR APARTMENT WALHEKARWADI
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Star Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
Star Apartment ,walhekarwadi
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Srushtree Apartment For Sale In Walhekarwadi
srushtree Apartment,Walhekar Wadi Rd
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi
standalone building, Walhekar Wadi Rd near Walhekarwadi Prathamik School, PCMC school no 18
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ganpat Kute Sonchafa For Sale In Chinchwad
Ganpat Kute Sonchafa Jay Mallhar Colony, Walhekarwadi, Sector No. 32, Nigdi, Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India 411033
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Pratamesh Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Walhekarwadi, rd, near Oxycare Multispeciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi
Renuka Tulsi Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In 24 Avenue For Sale In Destination 24 Avenue
24 Avenue MV7W QM2, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Subhagya Saptarshi Residency For Sale In Chinchwad
Subhagya Saptarshi Residency Subhagya Saptarshi Residency
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanket Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Shree Sanket nest Shree Sanket nest, Walhekar Wadi Rd, Walhekarwadi, Sector No. 32,
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vishnu dev nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishnu dev nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vishnu dev nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishnu dev nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishnu dev nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishnu dev nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vishnu dev nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishnu dev nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!