nbrank,desc

56 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vishnu Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vishnu Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Manicha Pada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest Palghar For Sale  In Palghar1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Apartment For Sale In Palghar West

Shlok Palace Lodging
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Apartment For Sale  In Palghar West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Ambadi Rd, Vevoor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sweet Homes 2 For Sale In Palghar

Sweet Homes 2   Kuldeep Nagar, Near Omkar Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Enclave Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Palghar

Marigold  Mahim Rd, Vishnu Nagar, Near Palghar Railway Station and PALGHAR MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Krishna Apartment For Sale In Palghar West

ram krishna apartment  Vishnu Nagar near Palghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar  1, Palghar West, Juna Palghar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Green Park Palghar West For Sale In Palghar West, Palghar, Maharashtra, India

near old satpati road ghodela garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shashank Apartment For Sale In Palghar

MQV7+9M5, Mahim Rd, Mani Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404 near Laxminarayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dasiy Garden For Sale In Thane

Dasiy Garden  Ambernath West near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Samrajya For Sale In Palghar

Veena Samrajya  Palghar, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,236 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Park For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Standalne Building For Sale In Palgarh

MQR9+QMV, Lokmanya Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, near tehsil offfice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prashant Apartament For Sale In Palghar West

,Near Sundaram central school and junior college palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Palghar -Satpati Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.75 Lacs
₹2,806 per sq.ft.
7,880/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In M K Rose Heights For Sale In Palghar

M K Rose Heights  Shelwali, Palghar, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hiravati Ocean Tower For Sale In Palghar

Hiravati Ocean Tower  Palghar, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.25 Lacs
₹14,609 per sq.ft.
47,141/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights  Kudan, Palghar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,475 per sq.ft.
88,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Janaki,shri Ram Nagar For Sale In Palghar West

in Icic bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Sea Breeze Chsl For Sale In Palghar West

Prithvi Sea Breeze CHSL Near Kotak Chunabhatti Bus Stop New Satpati Road, Palghar (West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Samrajya For Sale In Palghar

Veena Samrajya  Palghar, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Thakur Housing Development Cooperation For Sale In Palghar West

Lokmanya Nagar near Palghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Solarcity For Sale In Palghar West

New Satapati road near cannara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vishnu nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishnu nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vishnu nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishnu nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishnu nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishnu nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vishnu nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishnu nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!