nbrank,desc

128 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Jadhav Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment, For Sale In Mundhwa

Tulsi Apartment,   Tulsi Apartment Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Apartment,  For Sale  In Mundhwa1/21
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Elevate For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Elevate  For Sale  In Mundhwa1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lonkar Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Lonkar Celestia  Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa,Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Gurukrupa Society   Keshav Nagar, Gurukrupa Society survey no 21, nahe sensing and engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina Phase 1 For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina Phase 1  Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune-411036, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

BON VIVANT, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

Sai Balaji Enclave  411036, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Society For Sale In Mundhwa

near bhasoo club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.71 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
43,965/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Vinod Celestia  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹7,893 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahhi Prada Residency..back To Patrick's Town ..kolubai Mandir Stop Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta Police Station Rd Near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Skywards Nirvana For Sale In Hadapsar

Skywards Nirvana  Near greenfield road, Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Lonkar Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Rasge Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment To Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

lakshmi apartment to keshav nagar to magarpatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Shrusti For Sale In Handewadi Road

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Nahru Park , Near ROHINI TRADING COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Suddha Sangam Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Sade Satra Nali

Greenfield Hsg Society, Hadapsar  Nera Amanora township, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Rukmini Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

near Florida Estate junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Rukmini Gods Abode For Sale In Mundhwa

Technocrat Rukmini Gods Abode  Technocrat Rukmini Building Gods Abode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

Rukmini Apartment  Y junction, Shivaji chowk, Keshav Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Kingston Imperia For Sale In Pisoli

Near Dharmavat Petroleum and Brookefield Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Little Homes Reality For Sale In Keshavnagar

sambhaji chowk near PUNE CANTONMENT BANK and R.K Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rukmani Gods Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Keshav Nagar, near R.K.Engineering Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tarabai Park For Sale In Mundhwa

Tarabai Park  Next to Konark Virtue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!