nbrank,desc

663 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near near Silver Park , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Vinay Residency For Sale In Mira Road East

Vijay Park, Mira Road East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vinay Residency  For Sale  In Mira Road East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jangid Lilac For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Jangid Lilac  Lilac CoOperative Housing Society Jhangid Enclave, Unique Gardens, Gaurav City, Mira Road East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jangid Lilac For Sale  In Mira Bhayandar1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Jangid Complex For Sale In Mira Road, Mumbai

Jangid Complex  Complex, jangid, Jangid Complex Rd, Silver Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Narmada Society For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Narmada Society  Mira Road East Near Borivali Biryani Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Park For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Silver Park  1, Silver Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Swami Prasad Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Mira Road East

kashi mira road near Silver Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindawan Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

vrindawan chs  Tawde Wadi, near Deepa Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹25,459 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sukh Angan Ashish Complex Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road East

Ashish complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jangid Mandakini Apartment, Mira Road For Sale In Jangid Circle

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Sai Complex For Sale In Mira Road East

Gaurav Galaxy Phase II, Nityanand Nagar, near Toddledom St. Paul's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

yamuna nagar   Shiv Shakti Nagar, near Nisarg Greens Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jangid Complex For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jangid Complex For Sale In Mira Road East

Jangid Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hiya Avenue For Sale In Bhayandar East

Hiya Avenue  Near Sai baba Temple, Mira road,Bhayandar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.7 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
39,948/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Chouhan Galaxy For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Silver Park, near, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Gokul Village Co-operative Society For Sale In Mira Road

MTNL Rd, Near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Chandresh Aacord For Sale In Mira Road East

mira road east nearsilver park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,845 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jp North Alexa, For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Near MBMC garden, Sanghavi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Alexa For Sale In Mira Road

Jp North Alexa  Jp North Garden City Opposite QU Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹18,145 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Alexa For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,266 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Parijath Residency For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

MTNL Rd Gokul village, Mira Road East near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghavi Orchid For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghavi Orchid, Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Sanghavi Orchid, Mira Road East  Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jangid complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jangid complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jangid complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jangid complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jangid complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jangid complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Jangid complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jangid complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!