nbrank,desc

751 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Swami Vivekananda Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

vijaynagar, near amrai police chouki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale  In Kalyan East1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Arjun Darshan Co-op For Sale In Arjun Darshan Co-operative Housing Society

next to model college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arjun Darshan Co-op  For Sale  In Arjun Darshan Co-operative Housing Society1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Rajaram Tower  Jamunabai tower Chinchpada Rd, Pandurang
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Shubham Tower  Shubham Tower-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Saikrupa Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

saikrupa apartment   kansai section near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Krupa  near modern college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Enclave For Sale In Kalyan

Vaishnavi Enclave   Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Tower For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency  Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Height?s For Sale In Kalyan East

Yashwant Height?S  Tisgaoun Road, Vijay Nagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Maa Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Adivali Talao, Haji Malang Rd, Near Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,107 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Anjani Complex For Sale In Kaylan East

Anjani Complex  Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Apartment For Sale In Naka Kalyan,

Chinchpada Road, near Model College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sujanita For Sale In Kalyan East

Chinchpada Rd, Near Model College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Saburi Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Shraddha Saburi Enclave  645P+Q74, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

standalone building, Chinchpada Road, near Model College of Science and Commerce Chinchpada Road Katemanivali, naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Kripa Society Modal College Chinchpada Road Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

ganesh kripa society modal college chinchpada road kalyan east  chinchapada road, near Model College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Standalone Building, chinchpada rd, near Model College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ravindra Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Ravindra Apartment  Rajaram Nagar, Neelkanthnagar, Vijay Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heights For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Riddhi Siddhi Heights  Riddhi Siddhi Heights, Vijay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ambe Homes For Sale In Kalyan

Jai Ambe Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Vinayak Eknath Enclave, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India, Kalyan East For Sale In Eknath Enclave

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Deep Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Chinchpada Naka,,near Sharada English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shital Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Chinchpada Rd near The Kalyan Janta Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Unnati apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unnati apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Unnati apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unnati apartment.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unnati apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unnati apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Unnati apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unnati apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!