nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhayari
standalone building, Abasaheb Raikar Nagar near Murli Pure Veg-Dhayari
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shriniwas Vihar For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Shriniwas Vihar Shriniwas Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi For Sale In Dhayari
samruddhi Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Dhayari Phata,
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Blue Bell Homes For Sale In Dhayari
Blue Bell Homes 149/12/7, Gaon, Pokale Empire, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹12.2 Lacs
₹3,466 per sq.ft.
₹6,992/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Dhareshwar Apartment For Sale In Dhayari
Dhareshwar Apartment Lane A17, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Chandralok Nagari For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Chandralok Nagari Chandralok Nagari
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Mahda Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari
Mahda Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar near, Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Dhayari
Dhayari Phata Rd near Namaha Shivay Hero Dhayari
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
CHANDRALOK NAGARI Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
257 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Trupthi Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Garmal, near STP ACADEMY , Dhayari Phata rd
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar, Dhayari, Pune For Sale In Dhayari, Pune
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar, Dhayari, Pune Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata
balaji apartment Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1a M1b And M2 For Sale In Pune
Anjali S Bale 23000002023-06-141 RK Flat In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1a M1b And M2 For Sale In PuneNarhe Road1 RK Flat In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1a M1b And M2 For Sale In PunePunepune1 RK Flat In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1a M1b And M2 For Sale In PunePunepuneNot under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shrinivas Vihar For Sale In Narhe
shrinivas vihar Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Ram Sankul Chs For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Shree Ram Sankul Chs FR35+GCP, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shri Nivas Vihar Sahakari Gruhrachana Sasnta Maryadit For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Narhe Industrial Estate Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe
Savitri villa Main gate of Paranjpe abhiruchi parisar Pari company road near Cric Cafe
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment For Sale In Dhayari
Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment Garmal, Opp Yashodha Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Gaurishankar Park, Dhayari For Sale In Benkarvasti
Surendra mohan parate 18000002026-02-281 RK Flat In Gaurishankar Park, Dhayari For Sale In BenkarvastiDhayari1 RK Flat In Gaurishankar Park, Dhayari For Sale In BenkarvastiBenkarvastipune1 RK Flat In Gaurishankar Park, Dhayari For Sale In BenkarvastiBenkarvastipuneNot under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Neelkantha Heights For Sale In Dhayari
neelkantha heights Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II near Pavan Medical Corner
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Jijai Plaza For Sale In Narhe
jijai plaza Dhayari,near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Prathik For Sale In Narhe
Manajinagar Near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Narhe
standalone building, Abasaheb Raikar Nagar near Rajarshi Shahu Bank - Narhe Branch
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Abasaheb raikar nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abasaheb raikar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Abasaheb raikar nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abasaheb raikar nagar.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Abasaheb raikar nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abasaheb raikar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Abasaheb raikar nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abasaheb raikar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!