nbrank,desc

2 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dhankawadi , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Dhankawadi , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Manorama Apartment, For Sale In Dhankawadi

Manorama apartment,   Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Vidyapeeth Dhankawadi Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Manorama Apartment,  For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Apartment In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gayatri apartment   near Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus,and Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gayatri Apartment  For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Katraj

balaji apartment  Wonder Cityrd, near Bharti Vidyapeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale  In Katraj1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Flat In Shivshankar Plaza For Sale In Dhankawadi

Tanaje Nagar near Girija Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shivshankar Plaza For Sale  In Dhankawadi

1 RK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sai Heights  FV64+GRF, Chaintanya Nagar, Chitanya Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Omkar Apartment  https://maps.app.goo.gl/NgiVSdS9m4Mgfw55A?g_st=aw
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vighnharta Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vighnharta society  Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Sahakarnagar No - 2, Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus near Kashi Vishweshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Flat In Morya Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shivshankar Chowk Near Morya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shiv Shankar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd near Jawahar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 RK Apartment In Gurudatta Krupa Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gurudatta Krupa Building  Shop no 7, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043 ,near Vishal Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Siddi Vinayak Heights For Sale In Mohan Nagar,

SIDDI VINAYAK HEIGHTS  Kamal vihar Rd near Shree Ram Tea House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Gurukrupa Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shriram Nagar near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Flat In Sathy Saudha Housing Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

BVivek Nagar, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Chandrai Complex For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chandrabhaga Nagar Bharti Vidyapeth Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Narmada Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

balajinagar nr akshay hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shriram Nagar near Sunrise Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shree complex   Dhankawadi Rd near Namrata Sewing Machines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Flat In Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India For Sale In Mangala Super Market

Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Pratibha Pratibha Society, Pune For Sale In Dhankawadi

Pratibha Pratibha Society, Pune  Sai Nagari, Gulab Nagar, Near, Dhankawadi near Sai's fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Pritam Apartments For Sale In Sr. No. 22, 30, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Flat In Indrayani Apartment Sawarakar Chowk Dhankwadi For Sale In Sawarkar Chowk Road

vanrai colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Hill View Heights For Sale In Dhankawdi

Hill View Height Sr.No.22, Plot No.65, Jijamata Chowk, Near Pawar Hospital Lean, Balaji Nagar, Dhankawdi, Pune : Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shivshakti Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

shivshakti society  Chandrabhaga Nagar, Near Sai Medicals And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Raj Bhavani Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dhankawadi Near Khedekar Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dhankawadi

Urmila Society near Shree Chaitanya Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Matra Krupa Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Matra Krupa Apartments  Dhankawadi Police Station Rd, near Vitthal Rukhmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

standalone building, near purandar Ganpati Mandir balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Bharati vidyapeeth campus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bharati vidyapeeth campus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Bharati vidyapeeth campus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bharati vidyapeeth campus.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Bharati vidyapeeth campus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bharati vidyapeeth campus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Bharati vidyapeeth campus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bharati vidyapeeth campus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!