nbrank,desc

8 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Gauripada , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Gauripada , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Sai Srushti For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Srushti  For Sale  In Kalyan1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Ganesh Complex  Birla College Rd, Gauripada,near,B.K Birla Public School in Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ganesh Complex For Sale  In Kalyan

1 RK Apartment In Kailash Garden For Sale In Block-g, Kailash Garden Gauripada, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Kailash Garden   7523+45G, Yogi Dham Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31.99 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
18,334/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 RK Flat In Shri Anupam Chs, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Complex, Milind Nagar, Gauri Pada Road,kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Shruti Complex, Shruti Complex, Milind Nagar, Gauripada Talav Road, Gauripada Talav Road, Gauripada, near shruti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Complex Kalyan For Sale In Gauripada

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shiv Shradhha Park For Sale In Birla College Campus Road

near prem auto petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Flat In Chintamani Apartments For Sale In Gauripada

Birla College Campus Rd near B.K. Birla College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

standalone building, Mohane Rd, Shahad near New Kishan Marble
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Kalyan1/2

1 RK Flat In Shri Krishna Chs For Sale In Shahad Railway Station

near amber hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shri Krishna Chs For Sale  In Shahad Railway Station1/4

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Kripa Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj For Sale In Bhoirwadi

Laxmi Kripa Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj, Bhoirwadi Kalyan near RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vaishali Chs For Sale In Sweet Vaishali Chs

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shankheshwar Presidency Phase Ii, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Shankheshwar Presidency Phase Ii, Kalyan West  Tawri Pada, Bhoirwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Jai Haridarshan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Jai haridarshan apartment  Tawaripada, Near Shankeshwar Presidency II, Near RTO OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Sweet Vaishali Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sweet Vaishali CHS  Shahad near patidhar Bhavan Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sweet Vaishali Apartment Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sweet Vaishali Apartment Chs  Shahad near Patidar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Usha Neel Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Usha Neel CHS  Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Niraj City Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Niraj City Apartment  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 RK Apartment In Niraj City Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Niraj City Apartment  745W+MJ9, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Mahasagar Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mahasagar Complex  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar near Hindustan Saree House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Co-op. Housing Society Ltd., Kalyan West For Sale In Nisha Villa

behind Nisha Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Milal For Sale In Shahad

near Shahad Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Sai Chhaya Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shahad , near Century Rayon Hospital Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Sai Chaya Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Murbad Road near Century Rayon Hospital Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sainath Apartment, Santoshi Mata Road, Ramdaswadi, Kalyan West For Sale In Shop No.5, Sainath Shilp Society, Opp Regency Avenue Karnik Road, Lane Ramdaswadi, Near Masjid, W, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

santoshi mata road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 RK Flat In Dattatraykrupa Apartmen For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Birla College Road,Near Hotel Sandeep, Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In New Kalyan Matruchhaya Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

New Kalyan Matruchhaya CHS  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,138 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Alankar Apartment  Shahad Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Garnet Co Opp Soc Kalyan West For Sale In Riverdale, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Opp D Mart Godrej Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Rakesh Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rakesh Apartment  arrack No. 116, opp. Gopaldas Apt, Mukund Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society  64VR+P3J, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In New Jaya Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

New Jaya apartment   Karnik Rd Near Holy cross convent school and jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Gauripada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gauripada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Gauripada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gauripada.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Gauripada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gauripada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Gauripada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gauripada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!