nbrank,desc

63 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gauripada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Gauripada , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan

IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West  Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iris,  Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Indralok For Sale In Gauripada

Indralok  7532+24W, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indralok For Sale  In Gauripada1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham   Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srusthi For Sale In Gauripada

Sai Srusthi  Opposite godrej park, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Prism For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Yogidham

Rosemary  Rosemary(E1), Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

kailash garden  7523+45G, Yogi Dham Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Next To Yogi Dham Gauripada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Opal For Sale In Kalyan

65X2+7J3, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Pearl For Sale In Gauripada

Amrut Pearl  city park, yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,610 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Castle, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Lake Castle, Kalyan West  Near Birla College, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Kingston CHS  Gauripada, yogidham,next to ajmeera heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Guruatman For Sale In Kalyan

Prem Auto Circle, Opp. Vrundavan Residency, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3 For Sale In Gauripada

Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3  Yogidham, Gauripada, Near Royal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Sai Shrusti For Sale In Kalyan West

Shakti Sai Shrusti  Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary and Rosewood  Rosemary 902, Yogidham , Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary  Gauripad, Near Yogi Dham Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shrushti For Sale In Kalyan

744X+QVV, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yogidham E-2, Rosewood Chs For Sale In Gauripada

Yogidham E-2, Rosewood CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Yogidham, Gauripada

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Near Swiss Club House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhi Complex For Sale In Yogidham

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Amrutdham Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Dham Rd Near Rosemary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Amrut Dham For Sale In Kalyan West

Shiv Amrut Dham  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,283 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gauripada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gauripada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gauripada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gauripada.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gauripada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gauripada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gauripada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gauripada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!