nbrank,desc

5 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Phursungi , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Phursungi , Pune

1 RK Flat In Reputed Shankar Suman Park For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Shop 11, Shiv Shkati Chawk, Shankar Suman Park, Park lnfinia Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Reputed Shankar Suman Park For Sale  In Bhekrai Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Vishwavimal Height For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Ganga Nagar, near Balaji Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vishwavimal Height For Sale  In Bhekrai Nagar1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Siya Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Park Infinia, Gurudatta Nagar, near Pawar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

Standalone Building, Gurudatta Nagar Near Kumar Park Infinia near Cake D'Or - Exclusively Handcrafted?
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Ranveer Residency For Sale In Fursungi

Fursungi Bhekrai Rd near Vistara World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ranveer Residency For Sale  In Fursungi1/6

1 RK Apartment In Bahule Township For Sale In Fursungi

Bahule Township  Bhekrai nagar near SWARAJ TOURS AND TRAVELS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bahule Township For Sale  In Fursungi1/5

1 RK Apartment In Shrinath Vihar Phursungi For Sale In Shreenath Vihar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shreyas Heights  Bhekrai Nagar In Shreyas Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shrinivas Housing Society For Sale In Phursungi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Fursungi

Ganga Nagar, Near Shivdatta Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Hadapsar

Patil Plaza   Bekarai Nagar, Behend Hari OM sadi Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

Standalone Building, Ganga Nagar Near RAMDEV SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Tara Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Bhekrai Nagar Hadapsar near HARIOM SARI DEPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prerna For Sale In Fursungi

Sai Prerna  Phursungi IT Park Near IBM Ozone 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,199 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft

1 RK Flat In Dr Balasaheb Harpale Apartment For Sale In Phursungi

fursungi Bhekrai Rd, Phursungi, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phursungi

Green Hive  Jejuri Rd, Phursungi IT Park, Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society near sp info city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mittal Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Mittal Green Hive  Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No, 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Fursungi

Phursungi IT Park,near IBM Ozone 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Capital One For Sale In Hadapsar

capital one  Satavwadi, Near IBM Ozone 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Ganga Nagar,near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Green Hive Society For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phurasungi

Green hive  Green Hive Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Nishant Aaru Vihar For Sale In Phursungi

Nishant Aaru Vihar  Pune Saswad Rd, near SP Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,275 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Gurudatta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurudatta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Gurudatta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurudatta nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Gurudatta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurudatta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Gurudatta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurudatta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!