nbrank,desc

1,039 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Gurudatta Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Saswad Rd,Near Jaishambho BP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale  In Fursungi1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Trimuti Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Trimuti Apartment  Bhekrai Nagar, Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Jay Shambho Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Trimuti Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Phursungi

standalone building, Tukai Darshan near Jay Shambho Petroleum (BP - Deshmukh Petrol Pump)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Suman Complex For Sale In Fursungi

SP Infocity, Phandarpur rd near Deshmukh Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krupa Chs For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Shiva Krupa CHS  Saswad Rd near Fursungi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Saswad Rd, near Maharashtra Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shreyas Heights  Bhekrai Nagar In Shreyas Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Prabha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sri Prabha Apartment  saswad road apaksha palac samore fatay colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Reputed Shankar Suman Park For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Shop 11, Shiv Shkati Chawk, Shankar Suman Park, Park lnfinia Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Apartment For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Trimurti Apartment  Bhekrai Nagar, Tukai Darshan Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Sagar Residency  Shiv Shakti Chowk, Gurudatta Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Anjana Apartment  Bhekrai Nagar Near Hotel Garava Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thorat Heights For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Thorat Heights  Ward No. 2 near MedPlus Bhekrai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Anjana apartment   Bhekrai Nagar Near Bhekrai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sora Sights For Sale In Hadapsar

Saswad Rd, Bhekrai Nagar near garwa pue veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,393 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sai-sparsh Apartment, Phase-2 For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai-Sparsh Apartment, Phase-2  FXJ2+4W9, Pune-Saswad Road,Near Jakat Naka Bhekrai Nagar Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Anjana Apartments For Sale In Phursungi

Anjana Apartments  Opposite Deshmukh Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Phursungi

Standalone Building, Saswad Pune Rd, Bhekrai Nagar nearShree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Heights For Sale In Bhekarai Naga

Suman Heights  Near Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Tukai Darshan

Pune Saswad Rd near Rajarshi Shahu Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Suman Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shankar Suman Society  Gurudatta Nagar, Near Shankar Suman Vishwa and Shree Datta Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Complex For Sale In Phursungi

Aishwarya Complex  Gurudatta Nagar, near Magar Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Omkar Complex  SP Infocity, Phursungi IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Om Kar Residency For Sale In Bhekarainagar

om kar residency  Lane Number 1 saswad road near new quality bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Moreshwar apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moreshwar apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Moreshwar apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moreshwar apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Moreshwar apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moreshwar apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Moreshwar apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moreshwar apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!