nbrank,desc

21 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Phursungi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Phursungi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shivnandhan Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivnandhan complex  Ganaesh Mandir, Near Trimurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,138 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivnandhan Complex For Sale  In Hadapsar1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Complex For Sale  In Fursungi
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Complex For Sale In Gurudatta Nagar

Aishwarya Complex  Gurudatta Colony, Near Trimurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rohit Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Rohit Heights  A7 Park Infinfia Phursungi near Hustle & Health
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Monika Classic For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Monika Classic  Near by VIBGYOR Roots and Rise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanalaxmi Swayambhu Heights For Sale In Manjri

Dhanalaxmi Swayambhu Heights  manjiri,Dhanalaxmi Swayambhu Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shankar Suman Vishwa

Shiv shakti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,809 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Residency For Sale In Fursungi

Aastha Residency   Gurudatta Nagar, Near VIBGYOR Rise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Vihar For Sale In Fursungi

Shreyas Vihar  Ganga Nagar Near Shivkrupa Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shriram Park, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Gurudatta Nagar

Ambegaon pathar rd, Trimurti chowk Near Trimurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Green Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

guru datta nagar Near sp infosys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.6 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
14,672/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Heights For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Yash heights  Yash heights, Pune Saswad Rd, Triveni Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Monica Classic For Sale In Fursungi

Monica Classic  Gurudatta Nagar near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,954 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Captial One For Sale In Ganga Nagar

FXQ4+9J3 near Naeem Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Shruti Residence For Sale In Fursungi

Bhekrai Nagar, near VIBGYOR Roots and Rise School, Fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Trinath Homes For Sale In Phursungi

shivshati chowk, Fursungi Road Bhekrai nagar, near Akshara maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Heights For Sale In Bhekarai Naga

Suman Heights  Near Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Complex For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Aishwarya Complex  lane no 1 near, Shankar Suman Vishwa Apartments A-wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swayambu Apartment Fursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Pravin bansode aparment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hadapsar

ganga nagar , near 15 chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Bakers Brown Pure Veg Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gurudatta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurudatta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gurudatta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurudatta nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gurudatta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurudatta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gurudatta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurudatta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!