nbrank,desc

2 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Nere , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Nere , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Jewel Garden For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jewel Garden For Sale  In Nere1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

1 RK Flat In Hindustan Nerepada Apartment For Sale In Panvel

New Panvel, Panvel, Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Hindustan Nerepada Apartment For Sale  In Panvel1/3
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Shiv Hindustan Homes For Sale In Nere

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shiv Hindustan Homes For Sale  In Nere1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankSukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

1 RK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Khopoli

laxminagar near khopoli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale  In Khopoli1/4
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelBinger Big BitesK-Mall

1 RK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Koproli

Royal Apartment   new panvel Near Ramchandra kurulkar bahuuddeshiy shikshan sanstha and Royal Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelNeelkanth Vishwa

1 RK Flat In Hindustan Vihighar For Sale In Panvel

Vihighar near Vihighar Highschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

1 RK Apartment In Ahilya Residency For Sale In Koproli

Ahilya Residency  Ahilya Residency Block-A3 Koproli, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Koproli

Royal Apartment  Arihant Arham Panvel-Matheran Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Koproli

Royal apartment   Arihant Arham, near Arihant Arham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shree Krupa Pote Aalaya For Sale In Vihighar

Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMapleXVichumbe Bridge

1 RK Apartment In Ashiana Panvel Pride, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Apartment In Royal Palms Residency For Sale In Koproli

Royal Palms Residency  Panvel Matheran road near Govt. Hospital, Koproli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

Shree Krupa Pote Aalaya  Survey No. 42, 2/2/A, Vihighar, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Nagar Dawda Estate Chs Ltd For Sale In New Panvel East

Unnamed Road Near Mahalaxmi city Vihighar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.75 Lacs
₹3,643 per sq.ft.
7,307/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Prayag City, Phase I For Sale In Panvel

Prayag City, Phase I  Prayag City, Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.25 Lacs
₹5,640 per sq.ft.
13,898/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Prayag City Phase 1 For Sale In Panvel East

prayag city phase 1   Prayag City, Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Nere without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nere, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Nere?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nere.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Nere?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nere is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Nere?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nere. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!