nbrank,desc

1 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

1 RK Flat In Kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Shivneri Nagar,

9 no gali, kondhwa khrud, near mataji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kondhwa Khurd  For Sale  In Shivneri Nagar,1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Lakeview Retreat For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Lakeview retreat  Jambhulwadi Rd near Antarashtriya Kusti Sankul,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Lakeview Retreat For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Balaji Complex Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Balaji complex apartment, Lane No. 2, near Amba Mata Mandir near Balaji Complex Sukhsagar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In  Balaji Complex Apartment For Sale  In Katraj
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 RK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 RK Flat In Kamal Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

KHANDOBA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Apartment In Vishalsagar Apartment For Sale In Vishal Sagar Heights, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

vishalsagar apartment  sukhsagar nagar lane no 4 goodwill school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Flat In Vishalsagar Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, near Mahesh bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Sri Ganesh For Sale In Katraj

sri ganesh  Sukhsagar Nagar near Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Shahi Apartemnt For Sale In Sukh Sagar Nagar

Lane Number 11, near Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK Flat In Gamale For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar near Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Standalone Building, Arihant marg,sukh Sagar nagar near Amba Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Katraj, Sukhsagar Nagar, Near Amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Vishal Sagar For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

vishal sagar  lane no 4, near amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Flat In Sai Nagari For Sale In Katraj

Tulsi Sugandha Apprtment near Mataji Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Adesh Heights For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In Katraj

Sagar Heights  Sukhsagar Nagar, near Shri Saheb Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,421 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In 5, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Sagar Heights  11A, Sukhsagar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat In Ushakal Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Tarawade Vasti Near Londhe Hospital General OPD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

standalone building, Hadapsar Rd near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Shivneri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivneri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Shivneri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivneri nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Shivneri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivneri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Shivneri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivneri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!