nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondhwa , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kondhwa below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near Vijay Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gangadham Phase 2 For Sale In Ganga Dham

Gangadham Phase 2  Gangadham Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,826 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gangadham Phase 2 For Sale  In Ganga Dham
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Builtwell Anmol For Sale  In Gultekadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganga Dham

Standalone Building, Isha Emerald Society Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Ganga Dham

Independent House, Near - Genesis HealthCare (HydePark-Gangadham-Bibwewadi)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Sundardarshan Chsl For Sale In Gultekadi

Shri Sundardarshan CHSL  Gultekadi, Pune, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Vihar Chs, Gultekadi For Sale In Gultekadi

Vishnu Vihar CHS, Gultekadi  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Navkar Height For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Near bsnl telephone exchange Sukhasagar Rd Sukhsagar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,616 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,645 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivneri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivneri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivneri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivneri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivneri nagar?

Properties available in Shivneri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivneri nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivneri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.