nbrank,desc

20 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kondhwa Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kondhwa Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa

Vaishnavi Apartment  Pahelwan Thorla Pratap Path, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale  In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone Building, lane no 23 ,Near Modern men's parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Kondhwa

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kushal Nivriti Housing Society,kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti housing society,Kondhwa khurd  downtown school,Kushal Nivriti, Bramha Avenue Society, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near Vijay Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elli Ganda Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

NIBM Cross Road, NEar Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Kewal Township For Sale In Kondhwa

Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Shivneri Nagar,

9 no gali, kondhwa khrud, near mataji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Teerth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv teerth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivtirth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananya Heights For Sale In Kondhava Khurd

Near Jyoti Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blossom For Sale In Kondhwa

Behind Jyoti Restaurant, Kondwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramha Estate For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Bramha Estate  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahma Estate For Sale In Kondhwa

Brahma Estate  Diet Clinic by Nutritionist Ankita Nigam Anand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Prasad ,kodhwa Khurd Pune-48. For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar, near Sant Gadge Maharaj Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivkunj Building For Sale In Shivneri Nagar

Shivneri Nagar, Lane 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kushal Nivriti For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti  PVET Private Limited, 304 Picasso Plaza, NIBM Rd, above Jyoti Restaurant, Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Inaya Hights For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,348 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karpat Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Estate Road near Resin for You
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Kondhwa Rd NEAR Mohammadia Masjid(?????? ????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar, Near Firsht Flight Couriers Ltd and Bramha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,804 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shivneri nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 20 ready to move flats in Shivneri nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shivneri nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shivneri nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shivneri nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.