nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Kondhwa Budruk Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kondhwa Budruk Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency  For Sale  In Katraj1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Welcome City For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Welcome City For Sale  In Sukhsagar Nagar1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairavnath Nagar Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhairavnath Nagar Apartments  Sukhasagar Road, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Vishalsagar Apartment For Sale In Vishal Sagar Heights, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

vishalsagar apartment  sukhsagar nagar lane no 4 goodwill school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairavnath Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhairavnath Apartments  Bhairavnath Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sukhniwas Society For Sale In Katraj

FV5C+752, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Angan Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalpak Homes For Sale In Katraj

kalpak Homes, chaitrangan campus,, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Vishalsagar Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, near Mahesh bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Sai Nagari For Sale In Katraj

Tulsi Sugandha Apprtment near Mataji Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vishal Sagar For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

vishal sagar  lane no 4, near amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dhamale Complex For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Dhamale Complex  Dhamle Complex, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Garden For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Adesh Heights For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sukhaniwas Chs For Sale In Katraj

Bhairavnath Soc. Shop no 8, opp. Telephone Exchange,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Heights For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Samrat Heights  green lawns society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Apartment In Sri Ganesh For Sale In Katraj

sri ganesh  Sukhsagar Nagar near Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh For Sale In Katraj

Sri Ganesh   Swami Vivekanand Rd near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Navkar Height For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Kalam Darshna For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sukhsagar Nagar,near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Darshan, Kondhawa Budruk For Sale In Kamal Darshan Society

Khandoba Mandir , Sukh sagar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pardeshi Building For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Balaji Garden

Sant Eknath nagar near Balaji Society Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In Katraj

Sagar Heights  Sukhsagar Nagar, near Shri Saheb Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,421 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Sukhsagar Nagar near MI AND REALME STORE JAI MATADI MOBILE AND ELECTRONICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sukhsagar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sukhsagar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sukhsagar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sukhsagar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sukhsagar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sukhsagar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sukhsagar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sukhsagar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!