nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondhwa Budruk , Pune below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kondhwa Budruk below 50 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Sukhaniwas Chs For Sale In Katraj

Bhairavnath Soc. Shop no 8, opp. Telephone Exchange,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sukhaniwas Chs For Sale  In Katraj
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Sukhsagar Nagar near MI AND REALME STORE JAI MATADI MOBILE AND ELECTRONICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Katraj1/3

2 BHK Flat In Saher Palace For Sale In Katraj

15, Arihant Marg, Rajas Society, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, near amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In B Wing For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Sukhsagar Nagar Katraj, Behind telephone exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Complex For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

mauli complex  sukh sagar nagar near Amba Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Revati Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Revati Apartment   Sukhsagar Nagar Near Amba Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Sukhsagar Nagar, lane no 11.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Om Apartment  sukhsagar nagar bibway wadi near amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Apartment For Sale  In Katraj1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Binawat Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

60, Sukhasagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Binawat Avenue For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Homes For Sale In Katraj

Kalpak Homes  FV48+3GQ, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Manasvir For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sai Nagar, near supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Park For Sale In Katraj

Yashoda Park  Sukhsagar Nagar, Near Chaitanya Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Janvi Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Sai Janvi Apartment  Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Towers For Sale In Katraj

Majestic Towers  ******* both north 14/3, Rajas Society Rd, Rajas Society near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Osian Park For Sale In Katraj

Ganga Osian Park  25-Sukhsagarnagar, 46, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Osian Park For Sale In Katraj

Goel Ganga Osian Park  Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,755 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sai Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Sai Jeevan Appartment near kamala city Rajas Society, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swamikunj Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Swamikunj Society  Swamikunj Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, near Pushpa International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Classic For Sale In Kondhwa

Mannat Classic  Ashraf Nagar Rd near Mahaveer Delight, Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nivas Sankul For Sale In Katraj

Shree Nivas Sankul  , Katraj - Kondhwa Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Morya Nagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Upper, Kondhawa Road, Kasat Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arcadia For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Acme Acredia For Sale In Bhilarewadi

bhilarewadi hp pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In 58611, Sai Nagar, Anand Tirth Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Yashodhan Dwarika Nagri For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Sai Heights

Standalone Building, Gujarwadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Mayureshwar Vihar For Sale In Katraj

mayureshwar vihar  Rajas Society, Near Katraj Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sukhsagar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sukhsagar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sukhsagar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sukhsagar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sukhsagar nagar?

Properties available in Sukhsagar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sukhsagar nagar?

To determine property prices in Sukhsagar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.