nbrank,desc

84 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kondhwa Budruk Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kondhwa Budruk Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency  For Sale  In Katraj1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Welcome City For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Welcome City For Sale  In Sukhsagar Nagar1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhairavnath Nagar Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhairavnath Nagar Apartments  Sukhasagar Road, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vishalsagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishal Sagar Heights, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

vishalsagar apartment  sukhsagar nagar lane no 4 goodwill school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhairavnath Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhairavnath Apartments  Bhairavnath Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhniwas Society For Sale In Katraj

FV5C+752, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Angan Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpak Homes For Sale In Katraj

kalpak Homes, chaitrangan campus,, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Sukhsagar Nagar near Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vishalsagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, near Mahesh bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nagari For Sale In Katraj

Tulsi Sugandha Apprtment near Mataji Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal Sagar For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

vishal sagar  lane no 4, near amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhamale Complex For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Dhamale Complex  Dhamle Complex, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Adesh Heights For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhaniwas Chs For Sale In Katraj

Bhairavnath Soc. Shop no 8, opp. Telephone Exchange,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Sukhasagar nagar near Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samrat Heights For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Samrat Heights  green lawns society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ganesh For Sale In Katraj

sri ganesh  Sukhsagar Nagar near Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ganesh For Sale In Katraj

Sri Ganesh   Swami Vivekanand Rd near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navkar Height For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalam Darshna For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sukhsagar Nagar,near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Darshan, Kondhawa Budruk For Sale In Kamal Darshan Society

Khandoba Mandir , Sukh sagar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pardeshi Building For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Balaji Garden

Sant Eknath nagar near Balaji Society Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sukhsagar nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 84 ready to move flats in Sukhsagar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sukhsagar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sukhsagar nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sukhsagar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.