nbrank,desc

11 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kondhwa Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Affordable Flat For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa

Vaishnavi Apartment  Pahelwan Thorla Pratap Path, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale  In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Shivneri Nagar,

9 no gali, kondhwa khrud, near mataji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kondhwa Khurd  For Sale  In Shivneri Nagar,1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Teerth Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv teerth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivtirth Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ananya Heights For Sale In Kondhava Khurd

Near Jyoti Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bramha Estate For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Bramha Estate  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Prasad ,kodhwa Khurd Pune-48. For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar, near Sant Gadge Maharaj Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivkunj Building For Sale In Shivneri Nagar

Shivneri Nagar, Lane 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Inaya Hights For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,348 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Karpat Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Estate Road near Resin for You
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar, Near Firsht Flight Couriers Ltd and Bramha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,804 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskriti Affordable Flat For Sale In Chakan

Balaji Nagar, Near Modern Montessori International Pre School And Daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale  In Chakan
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat-7,floor-2 Newãƒ??ãƒ?ã‚â era Coop Hsg Soc, Plot Ã??ãƒ?ã‚â no 588,cts 3220 Bibwewadi, Pune-411037 For Sale In Dmart Ready

FLAT-7,FLOOR-2 NEw Ã???????????????Ã??????????????Ã?????????????Ã????????????Ã???????????Ã??????????Ã?????????Ã????????Ã???????Ã??????Ã?????Ã????Ã???Ã??Ã? ERA Co Ã???????????????Ã??????????????Ã?????????????Ã????????????Ã???????????Ã??????????Ã?????????Ã
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Flat-7,floor-2 Newãƒ??ãƒ?ã‚â era Coop Hsg Soc, Plot Ã??ãƒ?ã‚â no 588,cts 3220 Bibwewadi, Pune-411037 For Sale  In Dmart Ready1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Himalaya Hight For Sale In Wanawadi

Near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Noble Excellency For Sale In Gultekdi

Ganga Dham Chowk, NEAR SURBHI BANDHU MITHAI WALE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bricks Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

bricks heights  Shivneri Nagar near Jupiter English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,994 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

Aashman Pride  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie

JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Lakeview Retreat For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Lakeview retreat  Jambhulwadi Rd near Antarashtriya Kusti Sankul,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mauli Complex For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Mauli Complex   Savkashnagar Society near VIT College Vishwakarma Home- A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Affordable Flat Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Affordable Flat 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 RK Affordable Flat In Balaji Complex Affordable Flat For Sale In Katraj

Balaji complex apartment, Lane No. 2, near Amba Mata Mandir near Balaji Complex Sukhsagar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukhniwas Society For Sale In Katraj

FV5C+752, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kamal Darshan, Kondhawa Budruk For Sale In Kamal Darshan Society

Khandoba Mandir , Sukh sagar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Balaji Garden

Sant Eknath nagar near Balaji Society Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Welcome City For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhairavnath Affordable Flats For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhairavnath Apartments  Bhairavnath Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mihir Affordable Flat For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukhaniwas Chs For Sale In Katraj

Bhairavnath Soc. Shop no 8, opp. Telephone Exchange,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Todkar Aangan For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

TODKAR AANGAN  Yevalewadi, Near Babanrao Khanduji Kamthe High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhairavnath Nagar Affordable Flats For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhairavnath Nagar Apartments  Sukhasagar Road, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kamal Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

KHANDOBA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Shivneri nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Shivneri nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Shivneri nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shivneri nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Shivneri nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Shivneri nagar?