nbrank,desc

176 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sinhgad Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sadguru Apartment For Sale  In Dhayari1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Sai Palace For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar near Chakankar House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Palace  For Sale  In  Dhayari1/5

1 RK Apartment In Ujwal Nisarg Apartment For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Ujwal Nisarg Apartment  Ujwal Nisarg Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Sai Rudra For Sale In Dhayari

Sai Rudra  Dhiree Village, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Parth Angan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Parth Angan Apartment  Parth Angan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Nilkantheshwar Apt For Sale In Dhayari

nilkantheshwar apt  Benkar Vasti near mahabaleshwar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Era Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Phata Rd, Near Kalbhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Shivalay Sankul For Sale In Dhayari

Shivalay Sankul  Raikar Mala Rd,Near MagicRainbow Display & Solar Energy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Jai Ganesh B Wing For Sale In Dhayari

Jai Ganesh b wing  Dhiree Village near Bandoji Khandoji Chavan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 RK Apartment In Dhareshwar Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Dhareshwar Apartment  Lane A17, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Blue Bells Apartment For Sale In Dayari

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sairudra Avenue For Sale In Dhayari

Sairudra Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Nanded City

Sai villa   Nanded Fata, near Ganesh Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Kapil Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

kapil apartment  Dhayari Village Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,363 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Krupa Building For Sale In Nanded

Pandurang Krupa Building  Pandurang Krupa Building, Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK Apartment In Gaurishankar Park, Dhayari For Sale In Benkarvasti

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mahda Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari

Mahda Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  near, Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded Fata

standalone building, sinhgad rd near ,Shree Swami Samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In R.samrajya For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar, Near KAILASH JEEVAN FACTRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Raykar Mala Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Nano Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar Near Muktai Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft

1 RK Flat In Changatta Park For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari-Narhe Rd, near Sanskruti National School Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,266 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Shiv Aangan Palace, Dhayari For Sale In Shiv Angan Palace

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
261 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhayari

Standalone building, Bhairavnath Mandir Pavali Chwok near VISHWA EYE CLINIC & OPTICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Kalpataru blossoms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalpataru blossoms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Kalpataru blossoms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalpataru blossoms.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Kalpataru blossoms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalpataru blossoms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Kalpataru blossoms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalpataru blossoms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!