nbrank,desc

184 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Shop No:3 , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment For Sale In Dhayari

Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment  Garmal, Opp Yashodha Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Surya Plaza For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Surya Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Surya Plaza For Sale  In Wadgaon Budruk
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Surya Plaza Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Surya Plaza Dhayari  Surya Plaza Sinhagan Road, Dhayari Phata Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Standalone building, Narhe Rd Wadgaon Budruk near Ladli Matching
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Phata Rd near Namaha Shivay Hero Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Sri Ram Heights For Sale In Narhe

Sri Ram Heights   Wadgaon Budruk, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,361 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 RK Apartment In Dhareshwar Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Dhareshwar Apartment  Lane A17, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Kasturi Heights For Sale In Dhayari

kasturi heights  Sinhgad Road, Benkarwasti, near benkar bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Chandra Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Trupthi Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Garmal, near STP ACADEMY , Dhayari Phata rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhayari

standalone building, Abasaheb Raikar Nagar near Murli Pure Veg-Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi For Sale In Dhayari

samruddhi  Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Dhayari Phata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Sri Ram apartment  Wadgaon Budruk, near Panchvati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ram Sankul Chs For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Shree Ram Sankul Chs  FR35+GCP, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Asha Puri Building For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

asha puri building   Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Yash Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Yash Samruddhi Apartment  FR59+8MX, Narhe Rd, near Navale Hospital Road, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Gangasagar For Sale In Karve Nagar

Gangasagar   S.No. 7/3/2 Lane No. 10, H No 10, Raigad Colony, Karvenagar Pune 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Indraprastha For Sale In Dhayari

Sitaee Nagar Near Nutan English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹3,582 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Apartment In Blue Bell Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Blue Bell Homes  149/12/7, Gaon, Pokale Empire, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.2 Lacs
₹3,466 per sq.ft.
6,992/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shriniwas Vihar For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Chandralok Nagari For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Subhadra Residency Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Yash Samruddhi Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Vadgaon Budrak Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Laxmi narayan complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi narayan complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Laxmi narayan complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi narayan complex.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi narayan complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi narayan complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Laxmi narayan complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi narayan complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!