nbrank,desc

832 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Shop No:3 , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Vyankateshwara Hill Saide Dhayri Phata For Sale In Manas Sarovar Housing Society

Mans Society back said
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vyankateshwara Hill Saide  Dhayri Phata  For Sale  In Manas Sarovar Housing Society1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanana Shrusti For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Gajanana shrusti  near castle crystal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gajanana Shrusti For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Riddhi Siddhi Paradise, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ghorpade Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

Ghorpade Crystal   Near Chavan Baug, DSK Vishwa Road, Sinhagad Road, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Nikhil Residency  Dhayari Phata Near Bharti Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Narhe

Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bikhoba Heights For Sale In Dhayari Phata

bikhoba heights   Narhe Road Near Vishwas Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishwas Paradise  Vishwas Paradise, Wadgaon Budruk, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Palace Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishwas Palace Chs  Vadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vishwas Paradise C Wing Dhayari Phata For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Dhayari Narhe road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jijai Apartment For Sale In Gokulnagar Narhe Dhayri

Jijai Apartment  Shiv Parvati Karyalay, Gokul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Ashish For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Heights For Sale In Dhayari Village,

Padmavati heights  Kirkatwadi Village Rd, near Padmawati Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,639 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Neetal Heights For Sale In Narhe

Wadgaon, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeyash Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Shreeyash apartment  66, Ujwal Park,Shreeyash apartment tukaram nagari RD near trimurti hospital sinhagad road wadgaon BK pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Aabasaheb Raykar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86.5 Lacs
₹13,308 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sriyash Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sriyash Apartment   Sinhagad Road near Trimurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Rosewood B, Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Garmal, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Pragati Heights, Nanded For Sale In Nanded Phata

darvatkar industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jijai Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Narhegaon, Near Lalji Dryfruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanashri Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

dhanashri apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd, near Deepak market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vagoli

Chakankar Building, Sinhgad Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Satguru Apartment Dhayari Phata For Sale In Crv6+6c3, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Satguru Apartment Dhayari phata  Dhayari phata, Trimurti hospital to shiparvati mangal karlaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Dhayreshwar Co Opp Socity Dhayari For Sale In ?.??. ??, ??, ???????? ???, ?????, ??. ????? ??, ????? ????, ????, ????????, ?????????? 411041, India

Aabasaheb Raikar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sonar Complex For Sale In Narhe

Sonar Complex  Tukaram Nagari, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Laxmi narayan complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi narayan complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Laxmi narayan complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi narayan complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi narayan complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi narayan complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Laxmi narayan complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi narayan complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!