nbrank,desc

127 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Grand For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Grand  Near Shantiniketan CBSE School, Sembakkam, Chitlapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shirdi Whitefield Grand For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale  In Chromepet1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Venus For Sale In Sembakkam

MP Venus  Rajamanickanar street, Thangammal avenue, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.95 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
29,774/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham For Sale In Gomathi Nagar Park

Vasantham   Krishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nemilichery, Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment   balasubramani cross street extension , nemilichery chromepet chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Ashraya For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Ashraya  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pandavar Bhoomi For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Pandavar Bhoomi  Velachery Main Rd, Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Dakshin Dwar For Sale In Chromepet

Dakshin Dwar  beside thirumal stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vikas Apartments For Sale In Sembakkam

Kamarajapuram Near M.A.V School of Swimming
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samaran Homes For Sale In Sembakkam

Ambadtakar st Near Kamarajapuram Bus Stop,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sn Castle For Sale In Sn Castle, Royal Foundation

iyappa nagar 6th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Bhavan For Sale In Chromepet

Maruthi Bhavan  Hastinapuram Main Rd Airport Colony, near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Homes For Sale In Rekha Avenue

Suraj Homes  near Rekha avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Ashvath For Sale In Tambaram East

Dac Ashvath  Tambaram East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Castle For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Sai raj castle  Vgp srinivasa nagar, near Nilgiris Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Jaihind Apartment For Sale In Jaihind Apartments

20/20 Eye Wear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Mangalam's Maruthi Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Sangothi Amman Koil 5th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Garden For Sale In Sembakkam

Joel Garden  Sri Kanchi Mahaswami Vidya Mandir (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Engineer Estates For Sale In 600073

Balaji Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Tower Apartment For Sale In Kamarajapuram

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hunch Livespace Hastinapuram For Sale In Chromepet

8th main road venkatraman nagar chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat In Pandiyan Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Balakrishnan St Nanmangalam,Doctor Ambedkar 3rd Cross Street, Near antony apartments and nanmangalam playground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Flats For Sale In 275, 4th Main Rd, Opposite To Eastern Enclave, Venkatraman Nagar, Venkataraman Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Venkatraman nagar 4th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aashriwad serene without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aashriwad serene, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aashriwad serene?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aashriwad serene.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aashriwad serene?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aashriwad serene is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aashriwad serene?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aashriwad serene. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!