nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pozhichalur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pozhichalur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Masmit Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

SBM Masmit Apartment  FLAT-F, SBM PROMOTERS, FLOOR-1, F1, Appu Nair St, Sri Samundeeswari Nagar, EXTN, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbm Masmit Apartment For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Masmit For Sale In Pozhichalur

Sbm Masmit  muthumariamman street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbm Masmit For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Verge For Sale In 47, Kattur Sadayappanstreet, Periamet, Poongavanapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Viva Valid Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

bhavani nagar 4th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Pearl For Sale In Pozhichalur

Dac Pearl  Bajanai Koil St near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dac Pearl For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Nivasam For Sale In Pozhichalur

Hari Nivasam  Ambedkar Main Rd Near Das Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Nivasam For Sale  In Pozhichalur
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

2 BHK Flat In Charan Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

, Bajanai Koil St Police Commissioner Colony, near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Krupa For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bajanai Koil St,Near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secoundary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Builders For Sale In Pozhichalur

AK BUILDERS  Kambar street prem nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sai Builder For Sale In Madanandapuram

Police Commissioner Colony, Pozhichalur Chennai, Madanandapuram,near Best hotel (tiffen, lunch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

LIBERO HOMES  NEAR POZHICHALUR STATE BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Viva Vion, Pozhichalur For Sale In Indresan Garden

Bajanai Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,197 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Np Homes For Sale In Anakaputhur

Raghavendra Kovil St near Shri Guru Raghavendra Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Nagappa Varanda For Sale In Anakaputhur

Raghavendra Kovil St near Shri Guru Raghavendra Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,296 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Casamia  Near Indresan Garden, Ramachandra Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.46 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
37,518/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Sree Balaji Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

1 AN Pandian Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Mp Sanvi, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Krishna Street, Venkateswara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mt Gloria For Sale In Meenambakkam

MP Gloria 99 99/1, State Bank Colony 1st St, Venkateswara Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Meenambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 601213 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Senthoora Flats 2, Ankaputhur For Sale In Ankaputhur

KIDS ZEE School near by,guruswamy nagar ,4th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Ganapathy Appartment For Sale In Kambar Street

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Ganapathy Flats For Sale In X4qj+2cr, Avvai St, Srivenkateswsra Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070, India

golden ganapathy flats  kambar st, golden ganapathy flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,457 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Golden ganapathy flats  Golden Ganapathy Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Danata Magna For Sale In Anakaputhur

Avvai Street Near Crest Jade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Crest Quinzy For Sale In Crest Quinzy Appartments

Kaveri Street Venkateswara Nagar Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Svs Garden Apartments For Sale In Kasturba Nagar

Ramachandra Nagar,SVS GARDEN APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cc Emperor House For Sale In 25a, Mgr Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India

Cc Emperor House  mgr nagar 3rd street , anakapudur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,365 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhavani nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhavani nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhavani nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhavani nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhavani nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhavani nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhavani nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhavani nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!