nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Muthukadu , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Muthukadu , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Kazhipattur
Color Berry Apartment padur rd
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/7South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur
Color Berry Apartment Modern Layout First Cross St
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/24South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushkara For Sale In Padur
Marg Pushkara Padur, Kazhipattur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pallava Garden For Sale In Padur
Pallava Garden, Phase - 1, Padur, near siruseri sipcot
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur
GP East Wind Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Aura For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Salai
Tvh Aura Tvh Ouranya Bay, Kanathur Reddykuppam, Tamil Nadu 603103
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur
TVH Ouranya Bay Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Siruseri, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur
Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Near Siruseri IT Park, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur
TVH Ouranya Bay OMR ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur
Near Siruseri IT Park, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur
Godrej Azure siruseri , TCS, OMR
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur
Godrej Azure Near Arabian Garden Seafood Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipattur
Tvh Ouranya Bay Near Hindustan.University
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur,omr
Tvh Ouranya Bay Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Siruseri, Padur
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur
TVH Ouranya Bay tvh ouranya bay
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur
Akshaya Today akshaya today
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Independence Day For Sale In Padur
Hindustan Collage Opposite, Urbanrise Building
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower For Sale In Padur
Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower Pacifica Aurum Blvd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,299 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Padur
royal enclave Hindustan University Ln
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pacifica New Launch Padur For Sale In Padur
Pacifica New Launch Padur Pacifica New Launch Padur, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald New Launch Padur For Sale In Padur
TVS Emerald New Launch Padur TVS Emerald New Launch Padur, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijayshanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Padur
Rajiv Gandhi Salai Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nest Mojo For Sale In Nest Mojo
Nest Mojo Padur
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Maple Wood Residential Apartments For Sale In Kazhipattur
Venkatraman Rd near Sri Srinivasa Apartments Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Centre point without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Centre point, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Centre point?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Centre point.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Centre point?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Centre point is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Centre point?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Centre point. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!