nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Muthukadu , Chennai | Villas in Muthukadu , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa For Sale In Padur
Independent House, Gateway International school
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Tvh Bay Villa For Sale In Padur
TVH Bay Villa Near Foodaholic Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,408 sqft
Builtup
1/11Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Shri Janani Groovy Woodz For Sale In Padur
Shri Janani Groovy Woodz Shri Janani Groovy Woodz, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
3,378 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Shri Janani Groovy Woodz For Sale In Padur
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shri Janani Groovy Woodz For Sale In Padur
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
2,388 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Indus Rivera, Padur, Omr For Sale In Padur
opposite to rajkumar thottam, padur
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Real Value-neelkamal For Sale In Kazhipattur
Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near SIPCOT Industrial Park
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Spika Apartment For Sale In Padur
Annai Theresa Street Kazhipatur near Akshaya Adena
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ramaniyam Waterfront For Sale In Siruseri
Ramaniyam Waterfront
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ramaniyam Waterfront For Sale In Siruseri
Ramaniyam Waterfront
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Centre point?
Buying a villa in Centre point is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Centre point’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Centre point?
The starting price of villas in Centre point can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Centre point, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Centre point?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Centre point get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.