nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Muthukadu , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Muthukadu , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale  In Muthukadu1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale  In Muthukadu
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In East Coast Road, Chennai

Tulive Ecstasea  R66R MVW, SH 49, Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,606 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Yogis Merinaa 2 For Sale In Gateway International School (cbse) - Padur

MERINAA 2 APARTMENTS, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 80.237039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Yogi Builders Merinaa For Sale In Padur

Yogi Builders Merinaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Lakescape For Sale In Padur

LML Lakescape  Gateway intenational school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,341 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur Rd

Color Berry Apartment  Padur Rd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 606115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur, Chennai

Color Berry Apartment  Modern Layout First Cross St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushkara For Sale In Kazhipathur

Marg Pushkara  Padur, Kazhipattur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kelambakkam

standalone building, Jabakadal Street, Padur Kazhipattur Post, Old Mamallapuram Rd, near Gateway International School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,715 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Flat In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.21 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Spika Apartment For Sale In Padur,omr

gateway international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipattur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  Urbanrise Jasmine springs, 1027, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Mohana Mahal, Ramalingapuram, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Siruseri, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  Near Siruseri IT Park, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Urban Rise For Sale In Padur

hindustan college opp near rajiv gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXMishri GardenSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  2, Rajiv Gandhi Salai (OMR), Padur village No.43, Thiruporur Taluk, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  Near Arabian Garden Seafood Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Thiruporur Taluk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,926 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Padur For Sale In Padur

Godrej New Launch Padur  Godrej New Launch Padur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald New Launch Padur For Sale In Padur

TVS Emerald New Launch Padur  TVS Emerald New Launch Padur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,080 per sq.ft.
62,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Bluebells Padur For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,988 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Centre point without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Centre point, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Centre point?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Centre point.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Centre point?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Centre point is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Centre point?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Centre point. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!