nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vanagaram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vanagaram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale In Ample Aabharanaa

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale  In Ample Aabharanaa
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Vanagaram

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale  In Vanagaram

2 BHK Apartment In Asm Paradise For Sale In Chromepet

ASM Paradise  Ganapathi NagarG.S.T Main Road, Near The Chennai Silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asm Paradise For Sale  In Chromepet
South

2 BHK Flat In Anbu Flats Alappakkam Main Road For Sale In Alappakkam Main Road

Govindappa Naicken street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Visvak Kundram For Sale In Maduravoyal

Alapakkam Main Rd, Janaki Nagar near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai For Sale In Vanagaram

Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai  Chennai Bypass Rd, Kannaiamman Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Apartment For Sale In Mugalivakkam

saravana apartment  arumugam anagr near saravana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise For Sale In Maduravoyal

Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Traventure Elanza For Sale In Maduravoyal

Traventure Elanza  Close To AGS Cinemas Theatre, Seemathamman Nagar, Maduravoyal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Flora Ruby For Sale In Porur Gardens, Porur

Gp Flora Ruby  Opposite to Infinity Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kamatchi Amman Apartment For Sale In Near Captain Tv Office

kamatchi amman apartment  New Colony Main Rd,near Alapakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ganapathi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganapathi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ganapathi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganapathi nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganapathi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganapathi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ganapathi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganapathi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!