nbrank,desc

26 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Madambakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Madambakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Udhayam Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

Udhayam Flats  Zion Matriculation Hr. Sec. School madambakkam (650)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Udhayam Flats For Sale  In Madambakkam1/26
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Rajammal Nagar For Sale In Madambakkam

RAJAMMAL STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajammal Nagar For Sale  In Madambakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sri Amman , Madamkkam For Sale In Madambakkam

G2, Manickam Nagar Extension, Sri Amman Apartments, Madambakkam Main Rd, Manickam Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Apartments For Sale In Madambakkam Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School

Sidhartha Apartments  Gnanananda nagar 1st street, Madambakkam, Behind Madambakkam Zion school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Villa For Sale In Madambakkam

Joel Villa  Gandhi Street, Near Jeni Joel Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sreeshalli Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

Madambakkam Main Rd, Near Shri Dhenupureeswarar Temple, Suyambu Lingam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sigaram Apartments For Sale In Sigaram Apartments, Chandra Bass Nagar, 9a, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Sigaram Apartments  madambakam, near tneb office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

dhanusha nagar extension, madambakkam near valampuri vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Joel Residency, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Kruthi Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

Mayana Salai Street near TNEB Office Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Nithya Flats For Sale In Ganapathy Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Saroji Nest For Sale In Madambakkam

saroji nest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,099 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Badal Homes For Sale In Madambakkam

Badal Homes  Near Zion Matriculation School Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Orchid Grove For Sale In Madambakkam

Siva Orchid Grove  Vengaivasal Main Road, near Madambakkam EB Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,121 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Sachin Narasimha For Sale In Madambakkam

Zion Matriculation Hr. Sec. School madambakkam, Zion Matriculation School Road, Ganapathy Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,549 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amaaya Advika For Sale In Madambakkam

Amaaya Advika  13 Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Jaiwanthpuram, Madambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madambakkam

Standalone Building, School Rd, near Zion Matriculation Hr. Sec. School madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Saindhavi For Sale In Madambakkam

VGK SAINDHAVI  Plot No:7,8, 9 & 10, Bank Colony 1st St, Kumarasamy Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126,Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Parking
Nearby: J.R.Jana RestaurantSubwaySri Venkateswara SupermarketNilgirisSpring Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Flats, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam Koil

Dhanusha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,725 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Glitters Apartment, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

Glitters Apartment, Madambakkam  SANTHA NGR,MADAMBAKKAM,CHENNAI-600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes, Urappakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

3rd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Manoj For Sale In Madambakkam Eb Substation

EB substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Glitters Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

Glitters Apartment  Annai Arul School , Madambakkam , Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,943 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthini Apartments For Sale In Madambakkam

Shanthini Apartments  mayana salai st near Madambakkam EB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madambakkam

standalone building, Bharathiyar Street, Near Sri Vengili Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Csr For Sale In Madambakkam

Madambakkam main rd near Sri Dhenupureeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ganapathy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganapathy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ganapathy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganapathy nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganapathy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganapathy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ganapathy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganapathy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!