nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gokula , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Gokula , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Festive Park For Sale  In Gokula Extension1/13
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale  In Mathikere1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Festive Park, Gokula Extension For Sale In Gokula Extension

HMR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere

Ds Max Samrat  ds max samrat, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Chaturveda Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

1st C Main, Near ****** Chitra Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chaturveda Apartment For Sale  In Muthyala Nagar1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale  In Peenya1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Block-C Platinum City, 2nd Stage, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Platinum City, Hmt Main Rd, Near Peenya Metro Station, Opposite National Institute Of Design, Platinum City, Peenya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

platinum city   Bengaluru - Mangaluru Hwy, , near Peenya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,430 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In E-spring Seasons For Sale In Sanjaynagar

E-Spring Seasons  Bhoopasandra Main Rd, RMV Extension, RMV, Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bangaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Platinum City  3rd phase, O block, Watch Factory Rd, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hmr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hmr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hmr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hmr layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hmr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hmr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hmr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hmr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!