nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Gokula , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Gokula , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  103, 3rd floor, Ht Park Apartment, Gokula Extension near Gokulam Grand Hotel & Spa, 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Festive Park For Sale  In Gokula Extension1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Nimisha Residency For Sale In Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere

Nimisha Residency  12, D Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nimisha Residency For Sale  In Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Renaissance Reserva For Sale  In Jalahalli1/5
North-East
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Block-c, Platinum City, 2nd Stage, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Platinum City  Peenya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Sri Krishna For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Sri Krishna  Hoysala Sri Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.7 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,047 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City. For Sale In Platinum City, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeshwanthpur

Platinum city.  platinum city D block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Platinum City  Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Platinum City

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Platinum City Supermarket For Sale In Industrial Area,stage 1,2nd Stage

Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Yeswanthpur

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Block-B, 4/11, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Hmr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hmr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Hmr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hmr layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hmr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hmr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Hmr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hmr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!