nbrank,desc

54 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 47 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 47 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

TOWER-B2, BOUGAINVILLEA-B2 UNIWORLD GARDENS-2, 2 ?????, B1 Block, ?????? ????, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,644 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale  In Sector 471/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sohna1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  142 1nd Floor Woodstock Floors, Nirvana Country,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,364 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Flat In Uppal Southend For Sale In Sector 49

sohna road w.block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,569 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Uniworld Gardens 2  Sector 47, Sohna Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global Orchard Avenue Sector 93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park, Sector 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park, Sector 36  Sector 36, South of, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens Ii, Sector 47, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 47, Gurgaon

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Building For Sale In Sector 51

landmark building  Bindapur near Princeton and Symphony Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  POWERHOUSE, JMD MEGAPOLIS, Sector 36, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

37, Block P, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 123505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,746 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Tikri, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,763 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

S City Rd, South City II, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
83,822/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Hcbs Sports Ville Apartments For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

HCBS Sports Ville Apartments  Hcbs Sports Ville, Sec-2 & 35, Village, Dhani, Mohammadpur Gujar, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In South End Floor Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Sector 49, Gurgaon Sohna Road, Gurugram, near Omaxe City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trehan Home Developer Pvt Ltd For Sale In Thara

Bhiwadi,dharuheda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kibithu homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kibithu homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kibithu homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kibithu homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kibithu homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kibithu homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kibithu homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kibithu homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!