nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Saroornagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Saroornagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Dhathri Residency Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

Padmavathi Colony, ECIL, Laxmi Garden, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhathri Residency Apartment For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Kushaiguda

Sai Nagar Colony, Srinivasa Enclave, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Enclave  For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Enclave For Sale In Vayushakthi Nagar

sri vinayaka enclave   VAYSHETTI NAGAR, NEAR CRICKET ACADEMY TENNIS COURT OPPOSITE VINAYAKA ENCLAVE APARTMENT , esale post ,, EAST ECIL POST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Recidency For Sale In Kamala Nagar Ecil

ROYAL RECIDENCY   M J COLANY ST NO 2 KAMALA NAGAR ECIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Recidency  For Sale  In Kamala Nagar Ecil1/15

2 BHK Flat In Vinuthna Arcade For Sale In Cherlapalli

sai nagar near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinuthna Arcade For Sale  In Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

Padmavati Colony near Amulya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

AMULYA HEIGHTS  Amulya Heights Near Padmavati Colony ECIL Cross Roads, opp. Venkateshwara Swamy Temple, Kushaiguda Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Amulya Heights For Sale In Padmavati Colony

ECIL - Keesara Rd, Amulya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.34 Lacs
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
48,339/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amulya Heights For Sale In Ecil -

Kushaiguda, ECIL, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ishvank For Sale In Cherlapalli

Sai Nagar Colony, srinivas enclave near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Enclave For Sale In Kushaiguda Bus Stop

Not under loan
61.47 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
35,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Complex For Sale In Kushaiguda

Shraddha Complex   Padmavathi Colony, ECIL, NearPrasad Mother And Child Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ram's Sky Light Apartment For Sale In Rahul Kumar & Pavan's House, Plot No 240, 241, Bank Colony, Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India

3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

Kushaiguda Industrial Area near SHALINI TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kousayla Towers For Sale In Ecil

kousayla towers  Street Number 1, South Kamala Nagar, SS Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kousalya Tower For Sale In Moulali

kousalya tower  7-164, 1, beside ICICI Bank, South Kamala Nagar near narayana junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In N L Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

N L HEIGHTS  Vasavi Siva Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manaas Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

bhavani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ramanapriya Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

Bhavani Nagar Park Rd APHB Colony near Y Sports Badminton Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Shardha Complex For Sale In Kushaiguda

Sai Nagar Colony near MRR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya Delux Apartments For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Sri Nilaya delux Apartments  South Kamala Nagar, near Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Ecil

Kamalanagar, near St Josephs High School - Sri Chaitanya Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,807 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Moula Ali

bhavani apartment   Ayyappa Temple Rd South Kamala Nagar, BHavani Enclave, Moula Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Kamala Nagar

CITU- CPM OFFICE, N V ECIL Cross Roads near Peoples Generic Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalyan Appartment For Sale In Moula Ali

sai kalyan appartment  Kamalanagar, near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Moula Ali

South Kamala Nagar Near near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saikiran Apartments For Sale In Moula Ali

saikiran apartments  HMC Children Park &Play Ground 1-7-196, St 2 South Kamala Nagar, BHavani Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rsm Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

RSM Nilayam   Simhapuri Colony, near RSM Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Laxmi garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Laxmi garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi garden.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Laxmi garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!