nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bilekahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Bilekahalli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In K&t Sai Nandkan For Sale In Bilekahalli
Bilekahalli
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,645 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/23North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Bharathi Residency For Sale In Bilekahalli
Vijaya Bharathi Residency Vijaya Bank Colony, Bilekahalli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Netravati Apartments For Sale In 80 Feet Road, Btm 4th Stage, Near Ioc Petrol Bunk, Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Arvind Netravati Apartments Near Vijayabank Layout, Btm 4Th Stage, 2nd Block, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore-560076, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Bilekahalli
Sapthagiri Residency Saptagiri Residency Sy.No 92, Shanbagh Nagappa Layout, 1st Cross, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave Kumaradhara Block For Sale In Bilekahalli
6th Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli
Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bilekahalli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli
Arvind Sharavathi Apartment 1st cross Rd, Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli
Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment Duo Enclave Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bommanahalli,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pride For Sale In Bommanahalli
Sumukha Pride Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Serenity Apt For Sale In Bommanahalli
Duo Enclave Layout, near Siddartha Serenity Apt
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sidhardh Serinity For Sale In Bommanahalli
Siddartha Serenity Apt, Duo Enclave Layout, BTM Layout III Stage, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Elite B Block For Sale In Bommanahalli
Vintage Elite B Block Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,836 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Elite For Sale In Bommanahalli
Vintage Elite VJV7+F69 Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,844 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Perody Parkview For Sale In Bilekahalli
Perody Parkview 9th Cross Road
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Nectar For Sale In Bilekahalli,
Niranjan Nectar Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Niranjan Nectar, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli
Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli
1A Cross, 2nd Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Siliconvista For Sale In Vijayabank Layout
near ayappaswamy temple circle,beside ccd
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Vista For Sale In Bilekahalli
Silicon Vista Silicon Vista, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka
Pyramid Carnations presidency school
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Perody Mvb County For Sale In Bommanahalli
Perody MVB County, Opp Mahaveer Marvel Apartment,Behind Anjaneya Temple, Ramanjineya Layout, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Doctors Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Presidency Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli
Pariwar Presidency Apartments Phase 2, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Wj3f+5mw Sd Sarden Pots And Implements, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
SLV Magnum slv magnum
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli
Maryiam Pacific Legacy Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹87.41 Lacs
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
₹50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Coral For Sale In Btm Layout, Bangalore
Vandana Coral 4th main, Anugraha Layout 2nd stage, 4th Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mulki sundar ram shetty nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!