nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in 4th T Block East , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in 4th T Block East , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In 6th Block Jayanagar, Jayanagar For Sale In 2672, 36th A Cross Rd

Opposite Yamaha Showroom - Perfect Rider
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 6th Block Jayanagar, Jayanagar For Sale  In 2672, 36th A Cross Rd1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oakyard Apartment For Sale  In Jayanagar1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Rk Square Apartment For Sale In B T M Layout

1st main, 1st Cross Rd, New Gurappana Palya near delta pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Nilaya For Sale In Jaya Nagar

26th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Sudarshan Vidya Mandir Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In R K Squre Apartment For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

New Gurappana Palya, near Masjid-E- Shabab Ul Islam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

Gurappanapalya, near to Sree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, Bsl Nagar, near Lily Rose English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srk Gardens For Sale In Jayanagar

Srk Gardens  BHEL LayOut, near Family Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Manor, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Comfort Manor, Jayanagar  SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Manor For Sale In Jayanagar

Comfort Manor  SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Silver Dunes For Sale In Jayanagar

22 2nd cross Jayanagar 3rd block east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada For Sale In Yelahanka

sampada  main Jayamuni layout, 41, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout near Sampada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale In Koramangala

Sobha Morzaria Grandeur  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Homes For Sale In Suddagunte Palya

Sriven Homes  Tavarekere Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, near Lakshmi Theatre, Balaji Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sandy Villa For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, For Sale In Varthur

Serene Utopia,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Akkyamma Ramaiah Reddy Residency For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji nagar 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Central Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout Stage 1, Bangalore

Niranjan Central Apartments  2, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Shanthi Park Apartments  Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nal layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nal layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nal layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nal layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nal layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nal layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nal layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nal layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!