nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ibrahim Bagh , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Ibrahim Bagh , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

sri krishna   Neknampur, near JK Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.45 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna  For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

sri krishna   Neknampur, near JK Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.45 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna  For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh

2 BHK Flat In Aarna Apartment For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh,

TMREIS Golconda Boys 1 School & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.52 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aarna Apartment For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh,

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Sri Aarna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Goyal Sri Aarna  Ibrahim Bagh, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.36 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
48,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Homes For Sale In Manikonda

Mytri homes  Neknampur Rd, Mahalneknapur near Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan For Sale In Manikonda

Sunshine Vihaan  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.47 Lacs
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
50,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
96.28 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
55,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Padma Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

padma residency  Prashant Nagar Colony Silicon Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan, Alkapur Township For Sale In Alkapur Township

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,262 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers For Sale In Narsingi, Hyderabad

Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Anuhar Towers, Narsingi  Alakapoori township main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers For Sale In Manikonda

Anuhar Towers  Alkapoori Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers For Sale In Manikonda

Anuhar Towers  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers, For Sale In Alkapur Township

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Rama Residency  Ramalayam Road, Srikrishna Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle For Sale In Narsingi

Ananda The Drizzle  Near Neknampur Lake,Alkapur Township,Narsingi,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,134 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle For Sale In Narsingi

Ananda The Drizzle  Alkapur Twp, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rv Cherryloft For Sale In Road No 8 , Temple Of Kuchipudi Alkapur Township,nenkampur, Manikonda, Upstairs Of Udupi Restaurant, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

rv cherryloft road no 30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Stone Jasmine For Sale In Alkapur Township

Gold stone Jasmine  Alkapur Township Bachpan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Alkapur Township For Sale In Manikonda

Alkapur Township  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alkapur Township, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Alkapur Township, Manikonda  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rv Etania ( Hmda) For Sale In Alkapur Township

Rv Etania ( HMDA)  Neknampur Road, Huda, Secretariat Employees Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Alkapur Township For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Alkapur Twp For Sale In Manikonda

Alkapur Twp  Alkapur Twp, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the One more nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in One more nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in One more nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in One more nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in One more nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in One more nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the One more nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in One more nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!