nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pozhichalur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pozhichalur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Cc Queen Palace For Sale In Pozhichalur

Cc Queen Palace  Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Rajeshwari Nagar Near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cc Queen Palace For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In A For Sale In Bismi Street

bismi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rainbows Rama For Sale In Pozhichalur

Doctor Ambedkar Salai near siva medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rainbows Rama For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/18

2 BHK Flat In Moonlight Spring Apartment Polichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

2nd street agatheswarar nagar polichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Moonlight Spring Apartment Polichalur For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vilva For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vilva  Pozhichalur, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Narayan Nivas For Sale In Narayan Nivas

Agatheeswaran Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarson For Sale In Polichalur

sudarson  Agatheeswarar koil 1st St, Near Narayan Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Ak Garnet For Sale In Pozhichalur

Agasthiswarer 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Mountain View Dreamz For Sale In Pozhichalur

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Nivasam For Sale In Pozhichalur

Hari Nivasam  Ambedkar Main Rd Near Das Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Builders For Sale In Pozhichalur

AK BUILDERS  Kambar street prem nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rajeshwari nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajeshwari nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rajeshwari nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajeshwari nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rajeshwari nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajeshwari nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rajeshwari nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajeshwari nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!