nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramasagara , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Ramasagara , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuners Infra Elixir, Bommasandra Village, Bommasandra, Karnataka, India For Sale In Bommasandra Village, Bommasandra, Karnataka, India

Fortuners Infra Elixir, Bommasandra Village, Bommasandra, Karnataka, India  Dayanand Sagar, College Road near MEGA International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortuners Infra Elixir, Bommasandra Village, Bommasandra, Karnataka, India For Sale  In Bommasandra Village, Bommasandra, Karnataka, India1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Chandapura

Sagar College Road, near MEGA International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,796 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Meadows For Sale In Chandapura

Bhavisha Meadows  Chandapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiraan Urban Forest Pvt For Sale In Chandrapura

Dhiraan Urban Forest pvt  Near, Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Biotech Park, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiraan Urban Forest Pvt, Chandrapura For Sale In Chandrapura

Dhiraan Urban Forest pvt, Chandrapura  Near, Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Biotech Park, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mdvr Sv Shelters For Sale In Heelalige

MDVR SV Sheltor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.11 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
27,000/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Sv Shelters For Sale In Chandapura

MDVR SV Shelters  Heelalige gate, Chandapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Sv Shelters For Sale In Bommasandra

MDVR SV Shelters  RP55+J6V, Heelalige, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.809125, 77.708124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/67
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Sv Shelters For Sale In Bommasandra

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Global Edifice Orlean For Sale In Bommasandra

Global Edifice Orlean  Near Heelalige New Railway Station, Heelalige, Bommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Flat In Adish Aradhra For Sale In Chandapura

Madivala Village Road, Chandapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Indya The Greens For Sale In Attibele

State Highway 35, Karpur, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Commune For Sale In Chandapura

Golden Commune   Chandapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹9,301 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandapura

Behind vakil wishpering wood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.69 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
31,918/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanya For Sale In Chandapura

machanahalli road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vakil Whispering Woods For Sale In Chandapura

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,092 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanya For Sale In Chandapura

krisnhasagara chandhapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,120 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vakil Daffodils For Sale In Bommasandra

Vakil Daffodils  Chandapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Sv Shelters For Sale In Chandapura

MDVR SV Shelters  Heelalige Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Splendor For Sale In Chandapura

Signature splendor   56, Bandapura Village Road, Bommasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Aryan Orchid For Sale In Chandapura, Bommasandra, Karnataka, India

Near Vacker Windows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Rbd Meadows, Chandapura For Sale In Chandapura

RBD Meadows, Chandapura  01, Hale, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.801333, 77.711686
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden View Apartment For Sale In Domino's Pizza | Electronic City , Bengaluru

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vakil Daffodils For Sale In Chandapura

Vakil Daffodils  RP26+J29, Terracon Doctors Enclave, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramasagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramasagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramasagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramasagara.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramasagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramasagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramasagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramasagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!