nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamothe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kamothe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lk Prince Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lk Prince Tower For Sale  In Kamothe1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Satyam For Sale In Kandivali West

mg cross road no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,023 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyam For Sale  In Kandivali West1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Tower For Sale In Panvel

Manas Tower  Manas Complex Rd, Old VSNL Colony, Sector - 17, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ddsr Heritage Chs For Sale In Kamothe

DDSR Heritage CHS  Kamothe,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ddsr Heritage Chs For Sale  In Kamothe1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Ratna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Ratna Chs  Kamothe,Near Neelkanth Sweets & Dryfruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Ratna Chs For Sale  In Panvel1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Arcade For Sale In Kamothe

Satyam Arcade  Satyam Arcade, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹41,558 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Plaza For Sale In Panvel

Vardhaman Plaza  Police Headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Navdurga Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swayambhu Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Chs For Sale In Panvel

Arjun ChS 82, Sector 18, Kamothe, New Panvel, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,896 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency Kamothe For Sale In Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel

Lotus Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.5 Lacs
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,786 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yash Garden Chs For Sale In Sector 18 Kamothe

Beside Infinity Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Bhurasar Tower Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Suman Bhurasar Tower Chs  Kamothe Marg, Sector 12, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhurasar Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Near Iyangar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,506 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Ram Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rishikesh Chs For Sale In Panvel

RISHIKESH chs  Mansarovar Station Rd, near Star Ply House and Mansarovar Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Sky Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Sector 34, Kamothe,near SDC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Kamothe For Sale In Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sky Avenue CHS  Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Darshan Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kamothe

Shree Darshan Co-Operative Housing Society  Near Aapla Konkan Hotel and Copper Kadai Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,490 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Harmony Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Chamunda Harmony Apartment  Near to Khandeshwar Raily Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raghunath Villa For Sale In Kamothe

Raghunath Villa  Sector 34, Near Mansarovar Kamothe Malayali Samaj and Mansarovar Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panchvati Complex, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Panchvati Complex, Kamothe  Panchvati Complex, Main Rd, Sector 34, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.5 Lacs
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratapgad Chs For Sale In Pratapgad Chs Kamothe

pratapgad chs  Plot No 37, Sector 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,979 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Gardens For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,613 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shrushati Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Shrushati complex  Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Coop Soc. For Sale In Kamothe Sector 34, Kamothe, Panvel

Near Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Complex For Sale In Sector-34, Kamothe, Kamothe, Panvel

Mansarovar Complex  Building no. 9, mansarovar complex, Sector 34, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector - 17 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector - 17, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector - 17?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector - 17.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector - 17?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector - 17 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector - 17?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector - 17. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!