nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kadugodi , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kadugodi , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Sun Sushmitham, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale  In Sun Sushmitham, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  FCI Main Rd, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale  In Kadugodi

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Grace For Sale In Kadugodi

Elv Grace  191, FCI Main Rd, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Signature For Sale In Channasandra

Mayur Signature  Channasandra Main Road ,thirumalashettyhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore For Sale In Kadugodi, Bangalore

Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore  Sy No : Kodugodi, Near Railway Road, Whitefield Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Channasandra

United Elysium 2  Channasandra Main Rd, near JJ Music Studioz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2, Chansandra For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2, Chansandra  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,681 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Appajipura

United Elysium 2  Thirumalashettyhally, Appajipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,103 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,486 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Evoq For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Evoq  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Malibu Rising City, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Kadugodi

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Malibu Rising City For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Malibu Rising City  Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra,Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County For Sale In Ark Serene County Club House, Ark Serene County, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Ark Serene County  ARK Serene County, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Malibu Rising City For Sale In Channasandra

Malibu Rising City  Mvj Group Of Institute Malibu Rising City, 125/1, Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

ARK Serene County Apartment  3G Homes Crimson Layout near MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County For Sale In Kadugodi,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Channasandra Main Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Royal Royal Aprtment For Sale In Channasandra

Inner Cir Rd, near Bloomers School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshya Homes For Sale In Chansandra

Lakshya Homes  Channasandra Main Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Right Choice Brindavan For Sale In Chansandra

Kumbhara Street, Old Pump House Road Chansandra, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Keerthi Elite For Sale In Channasandra

Soorya Keerthi Elite  Chansandra, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sarovar For Sale In Kadugodi

XQR6+88J, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kadugodi

NVR Sunpearl  Jr College Rd Kumbena Agrahara, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddharth layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddharth layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!