3 BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra
standalone building, Thirumalashettyhally near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft