nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gachibowli , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Gachibowli , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunshine Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Balaji Sunshine Enclave Balaji Sunshine Enclave, Rd Number 8, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In S And S Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
S And S Enclave mirjalguda near mother enclave
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Venkateshwara enclave road 7, telecom nagar, gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹99.99 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Towers For Sale In Gachibowli
262, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar Extension, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Gachibowli
sai prabha residency Sri Shyam Nagar, nearCyber residency buidling
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Telecom Nagar ,gachibowli
Sai Prabha Residency Sai Prabha Residency, 69
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,760 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In L&t Serene County For Sale In Gachibowli
L&T Serene County L&T Serene County
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹15,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Padmasree For Sale In Gachibowli
Sri Sai Padmasree Green Lands Colony, Near Datacipher Solutions Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arundathi Nilayam Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,050 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli GPRA Quarters Gachibowli Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vasudeva Blue For Sale In Khajaguda
Khajaguda Village Survey No 74 NEAR Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Niharika Skyline For Sale In Khajaguda
Niharika Skyline Sai Vaibhav Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Khajaguda, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹14,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manikonda
Neknampur Rd, Huda NEAR Biryani N Biryani
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek, Khajaguda For Sale In Jains Carlton Creek
Jains Carlton Creek, Khajaguda Dps school, khajaguda
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek For Sale In Manikonda
Jains Carlton Creek Besides Delhi Public School, Lanco Hills Rd, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Khajaguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Jains Carlton Creek lanco hills road , khajaguda
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,934 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Toli Chowki,
Brindavan Serenity besides MS creative school, Hno: *********** block B, street no 6, brindavan serenity apartments, Brindavan Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Jains Carlton Creek Lanco Hills Road kajaguada
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda
Jains Carlton Creek, Manikonda Besides Delhi Public School, Lanco Hills Rd, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Khajaguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,157 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek For Sale In Khaja Guda
Jains Carlton Creek Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony Manikonda, Telangana 500089 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Jains Carlton Creek, Manikonda Beside Delhi Public School
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Jains Carlton Creek Jains Carlton Creek
Under Loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹10,636 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Jains Carlton Creek Delhi Public School, Besides, Lanco Hills Rd, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Gachibowli, Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
Under Loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹11,509 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Jains Carlton Creek Khajaguda
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Telecom nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Telecom nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Telecom nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Telecom nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Telecom nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Telecom nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Telecom nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Telecom nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!