nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gachibowli , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Gachibowli below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Nest For Sale In Gachibowli
Gayathri Nest Gayathri Nest NEAR Sri Shyam Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Niharika Residency Telecom Nagar For Sale In Gachibowli
Niharika Residency Telecom nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In L&t Serene County For Sale In Gachibowli
L&T Serene County L&T Serene County
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹15,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Padmasree For Sale In Gachibowli
Sri Sai Padmasree Green Lands Colony, Near Datacipher Solutions Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli Opp.Gaman Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In The Fountainehead For Sale In Hitec City
Nanakramguda Rd Khajaguda, Near Oakridge International School,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ace Atlantis For Sale In Khajaguda
ACE Atlantis Ace Atlantis, Ace Atlantis, Khajaguda - Nanakramguda Rd, Chaitanya Enclave, Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Niharika Skyline For Sale In Khajaguda
Niharika Skyline Sai Vaibhav Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Khajaguda, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹14,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek For Sale In Manikonda
Jains Carlton Creek Besides Delhi Public School, Lanco Hills Rd, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Khajaguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek For Sale In Khaja Guda
Jains Carlton Creek Lanco hills road
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ankush Creek Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Ankush Creek Apartments 102, Ankush Creek, rd no 2A, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eashwarachandras Apple Nandi For Sale In Khajaguda
Eashwarachandras Apple Nandi Khajaguda, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹8,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Niharika Exotica, Gachibowli, Hyderabad For Sale In Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Niharika Exotica, Gachibowli, Hyderabad Lanco Hills Rd, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asbl Lakeside For Sale In Khajaguda
ASBL Lakeside ASBL, Chaitanya Enclave, Khajaguda, Makthakousarali, Telangana 500075, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Lakeside For Sale In Manikonda
Ashoka Lakeside Chaitanya Enclave, Khajaguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Niharika Sunrise For Sale In Manikonda
Niharika Sunrise Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Golf Edge For Sale In Gachibowli
Financial District, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,695 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golfedge Residences For Sale In Gachibowli
Phoenix Golfedge Residences Golf Edge Rd, Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golfedge Residences, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Phoenix Golfedge Residences, Gachibowli behind fairfield marriott hotel
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,775 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golf Edge For Sale In Golf Edge
Phoenix Golf Edge Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Alekhya Spring Leaf For Sale In Manikonda
Alekhya Spring Leaf Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ankush Lake Front For Sale In Khajaguda
Ankush Lake Front Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Phoenix Golf Edge For Sale In Gachibowli
Phoenix Golf Edge
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lanco Hills Apartments For Sale In 99lh Lanco Hills, Lanco Hills Residential Towers Rd, Gachibowli, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
Lanco Hills Apartments Manikonda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Under Loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,912 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lanco Hills For Sale In Manikonda
Lanco Hills Lanco Hills Residential Towers Rd, Gachibowli, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,356 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Telecom nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Telecom nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Telecom nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Telecom nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Telecom nagar?
Properties available in Telecom nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Telecom nagar?
To determine property prices in Telecom nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.